1 |
Чемпионат России |
Агрокомплекс Кирпильская |
Кирпильская |
30 апреля |
0:3 |
2 |
Чемпионат России |
Комета Кущевская |
Кущевская |
2 мая |
1:4 |
3 |
Чемпионат России |
Заря Староминская |
Староминская |
3 мая |
5:1 |
4 |
Чемпионат России |
Металлург Видное |
Видное |
12 мая |
0:6 |
5 |
Кубок России 1 этап |
Нефтекумск |
Ипатово |
20 мая |
7:1 |
6 |
Кубок России 1 этап |
Комета Кущевская |
Ипатово |
21 мая |
3:4 |
7 |
Кубок России 1 этап |
Металлург Видное |
Ипатово |
22 мая |
2:8 |
8 |
Кубок России 1 этап |
Колос Ипатово |
Ипатово |
23 мая |
0:7 |
9 |
Кубок России 1 этап |
Агрокомплекс Кирпильская |
Ипатово |
24 мая |
2:7 |
10 |
Чемпионат России |
Металлург Видное |
Ковров |
30 июня |
2:5 |
11 |
Чемпионат России |
Агрокомплекс Кирпильская |
Ковров |
5 июля |
2:2 |
12 |
Чемпионат России |
Заря Староминская |
Ковров |
11 июля |
9:2 |
13 |
Чемпионат России |
Комета Кущевская |
Ковров |
19 июля |
4:2 |
14 |
Чемпионат России |
Колос Ипатово |
Ипатово |
17 августа |
1:5 |
15 |
Чемпионат России |
Колос Ипатово |
Ковров |
23 августа |
1:6 |
№ |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
Вс |
11 |
Павел Трошенков |
3- |
4- |
6- |
5- |
2- |
1- |
2- |
н |
н |
|||||||
12 |
Николай Башашин |
н |
н |
н |
з |
з |
1- |
з |
5- |
6- |
|||||||
1 |
Николай Слыжов |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
з |
|
2 |
Артём Малышев |
* |
* |
2 |
* |
2 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
1 |
* |
* |
4+1 |
4/11 |
Даниил Махин |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
- |
5 |
Кирилл Сидоров |
* |
* |
* |
* |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
* |
* |
2 |
* |
* |
* |
2+0 |
5 |
Александр Даниловский |
н |
н |
н |
н |
1 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
0+1 |
6/4 |
Артём Ломино |
* |
* |
1 |
* |
1 |
1 |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
* |
н |
* |
н |
н |
2+2 |
6 |
Артём Коротких |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
* |
* |
н |
н |
н |
н |
- |
7 |
Андрей Неупокоев |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
* |
* |
1 |
2+0 |
8 /6 |
Евгений Ганин |
* |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
0+1 |
8 |
Александр Казаков |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
* |
* |
- |
9 |
Владимир Царёв /к/ |
* |
н |
н |
н |
2 |
2 |
2 |
н |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
* |
9+8 |
10 |
Илья Ерёмин |
* |
1 /к/ |
2 к/ |
* /к/ |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
* |
* |
2 |
1 |
* |
* |
6+0 |