1 |
Товарищеский матч |
Металлург Видное |
Видное |
28 апреля |
4:12 |
2 |
Чемпионат России |
Заря Староминская |
Староминская |
18 мая |
5:3 |
3 |
Чемпионат России |
Агрокомплекс Кирпильская |
Кирпильская |
19 мая |
0:4 |
4 |
Чемпионат России |
Комета Кущевская |
Кущевская |
20 мая |
3:5 |
5 |
Чемпионат России |
Колос Ипатово |
Ипатово |
24 июня |
1:6 |
6 |
Чемпионат России |
Металлург Видное |
Видное |
8 июля |
1:6 |
7 |
Чемпионат России |
Комета Кущевская |
Ковров |
13 июля |
2:0 |
8 |
Чемпионат России |
Колос Ипатово |
Ковров |
15 июля |
3:8 |
9 |
Кубок России группа |
Агрокомплекс Кирпильская |
Видное |
17 июля |
1:0 |
10 |
Кубок России группа |
Заря Староминская |
Видное |
18 июля |
3:2 |
11 |
Кубок России группа |
Колос Ипатово |
Видное |
19 июля |
2:6 |
12 |
Кубок России группа |
Металлург Видное |
Видное |
20 июля |
3:13 |
13 |
Кубок России 1/2 |
Колос Ипатово |
Видное |
21 июля |
1:4 |
14 |
Чемпионат России |
Агрокомплекс Кирпильская |
Ковров |
24 июля |
0:1 |
15 |
Чемпионат России |
Металлург Видное |
Ковров |
28 июля |
2:11 |
16 |
Чемпионат России |
Заря Староминская |
Ковров |
26 августа |
11:1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
Вс |
11 |
Павел Трошенков |
* |
н |
н |
н |
6- |
6- |
0- |
8- |
0- |
1- |
|
0- |
|
||||
12 |
Николай Башашин |
*тр |
3- |
4- |
5- |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
|
1- |
|
||||
2 |
Артём Малышев |
1 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
0+1 |
3 |
Николай Ванюков |
н |
2 |
* |
2 |
1 |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
5+0 |
4 |
Артём Ломино |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
3 |
3+0 |
5 |
Артём Коротких |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
н |
* |
2 |
3+0 |
6 |
Александр Казаков |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
2 |
2+0 |
7 |
Андрей Неупокоев |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
* |
1+1 |
9 |
Владимир Царёв |
2 |
3 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
* |
* |
1 |
* |
1 |
1 |
9+4 |
10 |
Илья Ерёмин |
1 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
1 |
* |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
* |
* |
* |
3 |
5+4 |
17 |
Чемпионат России |
Агрокомплекс Кирпильская |
Видное |
6 сентября |
1:3 |
18 |
Чемпионат России |
Колос Ипатово |
Видное |
7 сентября |
2:8 |
19 |
Чемпионат России |
Металлург Видное |
Видное |
8 сентября |
3:6 |
20 |
Чемпионат России |
Агрокомплекс Кирпильская |
Ковров |
11 сентября |
2:2 |
21 |
Чемпионат России |
Колос Ипатово |
Ковров |
12 сентября |
3:4 |
22 |
Чемпионат России |
Металлург Видное |
Ковров |
13 сентября |
0:7 |
23 |
Чемпионат России |
Агрокомплекс Кирпильская |
Кирпильская |
17 сентября |
1:2 |
24 |
Чемпионат России |
Колос Ипатово |
Кирпильская |
18 сентября |
6:7 |
25 |
Чемпионат России |
Металлург Видное |
Кирпильская |
19 сентября |
2:7 |
26 |
Чемпионат России |
Колос Ипатово |
Ипатово |
21 сентября |
0:5 |
27 |
Чемпионат России |
Агрокомплекс Кирпильская |
Ипатово |
22 сентября |
1:4 |
28 |
Чемпионат России |
Металлург Видное |
Ипатово |
23 сентября |
1:8 |
№ |
|
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
Вс |
11 |
Павел Трошенков |
2- | 4- | 6- | 2- | 7- | 5- | 4- | 7- |
|
||||
31 |
Николай Башашин |
з | з | 1- | з | з | з | з | 1- |
|
||||
2 |
Артём Малышев |
* | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | 1 | * | * | * |
1 |
4 |
Артём Ломино |
1 | * | 1 | * | 1 | * | * | 1 | * | * | * | * |
7 |
5 |
Артём Коротких |
* | * | * | 1 | * | * | * | 3 | * | * | * | 1 |
8 |
6 |
Александр Казаков |
* | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
2 |
7 |
Андрей Неупокоев |
* | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
1 |
9 |
Владимир Царёв |
* | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | * | * | 2 | 1 | * | 1 | н |
19 |
10 |
Илья Ерёмин |
* | * | * | * | 1 | * | 1 | * | * | * | * | * |
7 |