ЮНОШИ (до 21 года)
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа «Север» Ковров 21-23 июля |
|||||||||
Команды |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
«Металлург-2» Видное |
|
2:0 |
7:2 |
13:0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
22 – 2 |
6 |
«Ковровец-2» Ковров |
0:2 |
|
0:0 |
8:1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8 – 3 |
3 |
«Юность» Видное |
2:7 |
0:0 |
|
9:1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
11 – 8 |
3 |
«Сатурн» Наб. Челны |
0:13 |
1:8 |
0:6 |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 – 30 |
0 |
Группа «Юг» 27-31 июля Староминская |
|||||||||
Команды |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
«Комета-2» Кущевская |
|
2:1 |
0:2 |
14:0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
16 – 3 |
4 |
«Факел» Тихорецк |
1:2 |
|
2:1 |
13:1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
16 – 4 |
4 |
«Заря-2» Староминская |
2:0 |
1:2 |
|
9:2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
12 – 4 |
4 |
«Нива-2» Кирпильская |
0:14 |
1:13 |
2:9 |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 – 36 |
0 |
Финал. Кущевская 3-7 августа |
|||||||||||
Команды |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
«Металлург-2» Видное |
|
4:2 |
5:3 |
3:2 |
11:3 |
3:1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
26 – 11 |
10 |
«Факел» Тихорецк |
2:4 |
|
4:3 |
3:1 |
9:6 |
0:1 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
18 – 15 |
6 |
«Комета-2» Кущевская |
3:5 |
3:4 |
|
5:3 |
5:4 |
3:1 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
19 – 17 |
6 |
«Ковровец-2» Ковров |
2:3 |
1:3 |
3:5 |
|
1:0 |
3:1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
10 – 12 |
4 |
«Юность» Видное |
3:11 |
6:9 |
4:5 |
0:1 |
|
2:0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
15 – 26 |
2 |
«Заря-2» Староминская |
1:3 |
1:0 |
1:3 |
1:3 |
0:2 |
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
4 – 11 |
2 |
МАЛЬЧИКИ (до 14 лет)
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
Группа «Север» Ковров 21-23 июля |
|||||||||
Команды |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
«Пилот» Ковров |
|
2:0 |
4:0 |
1:0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
7 – 0 |
6 |
«Металлург-3» Видное |
0:2 |
|
0:0 |
3:0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 – 2 |
3 |
«Сатурн» Наб. Челны |
0:4 |
0:0 |
|
3:0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 – 4 |
3 |
«Юность» Видное |
0:1 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 – 7 |
0 |
Группа «Юг» 27-31 июля Староминская |
||||||||||
Команды |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
«Слава» Кущевская |
|
2:1 |
3:0 |
4:1 |
5:1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
14 – 3 |
8 |
«Нива» Кирпильская |
1:2 |
|
2:0 |
1:6 |
4:0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8 – 8 |
4 |
«Заря» Староминская |
0:3 |
0:2 |
|
3:1 |
2:0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 – 6 |
4 |
«Вираж» Москва |
1:4 |
6:1 |
1:3 |
|
2:2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
10 – 10 |
3 |
«Время» Москва |
1:5 |
0:4 |
0:2 |
2:2 |
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 – 13 |
1 |
Финал. Ст. Кущевская 3-7 августа |
|||||||||||
Команды |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
«Пилот» Ковров |
|
1:0 |
6:3 |
2:1 |
5:2 |
3:1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
17 – 7 |
10 |
«Слава» Кущевская |
0:1 |
|
5:2 |
3:0 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
12 – 3 |
8 |
«Нива» Кирпильская |
3:6 |
2:5 |
|
1:0 |
4:1 |
3:1 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
13 – 13 |
6 |
«Заря» Староминская |
1:2 |
0:3 |
0:1 |
|
2:1 |
1:0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
4 – 7 |
4 |
«Сатурн» Наб. Челны |
2: 5 |
0:1 |
1:4 |
1:2 |
|
3:1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
7 – 13 |
2 |
«Металлург-3» Видное |
1:3 |
0:3 |
1:3 |
0:1 |
1:3 |
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 – 13 |
0 |