1 |
Кубок России группа |
Колос Ипатово |
Ипатово |
4 мая |
0:4 |
2 |
Кубок России группа |
Факел Тихорецк |
Ипатово |
5 мая |
2:2 |
3 |
Кубок России группа |
Металлург Видное |
Ипатово |
6 мая |
1:8 |
4 |
Чемпионат России |
Колос Ипатово |
Ковров |
24 мая |
1:2 |
5 |
Чемпионат России |
Алмаз Александровская |
Ковров |
31 мая |
+:- |
6 |
Чемпионат России |
Спутник Октябрьское |
Ковров |
8 июня |
10:1 |
7 |
Чемпионат России |
Комета Кущевская |
Ковров |
19 июня |
6:2 |
8 |
Чемпионат России |
Металлург Видное |
Видное |
21 июля |
3:10 |
9 |
Чемпионат России |
Металлург Видное |
Ковров |
28 июля |
2:3 |
10 |
Чемпионат России |
Алмаз Александровская |
Александровская |
8 августа |
13:3 |
11 |
Чемпионат России |
Спутник Октябрьское |
Октябрьское |
9 августа |
12:1 |
12 |
Чемпионат России |
Колос Ипатово |
Ипатово |
11 августа |
5:4 |
13 |
Чемпионат России |
Локомотив Тихорецк |
Ковров |
16 августа |
3:0 |
14 |
Чемпионат России |
Агрокомплекс Кирпильская |
Ковров |
23 августа |
6:4 |
15 |
Чемпионат России |
Локомотив Тихорецк |
Тихорецк |
8 сентября |
2:6 |
16 |
Чемпионат России |
Комета Кущевская |
Кущевская |
10 сентября |
2:3 |
17 |
Чемпионат России |
Кировец Полтавская |
Полтавская |
11 сентября |
2:1 |
18 |
Чемпионат России |
Агрокомплекс Кирпильская |
Кирпильская |
14 сентября |
2:4 |
19 |
Чемпионат России |
Кировец Полтавская |
Ковров |
20 сентября |
4:1 |
20 |
Международный турнир |
Лунинец Белоруссия |
Видное |
26 сентября |
4:2 |
21 |
Международный турнир |
Антрацит Кировское Украина |
Видное |
27 сентября |
4:3 |
22 |
Международный турнир |
Металлург Видное |
Видное |
28 сентября |
7:11 |
22 |
Международный турнир финал |
Металлург Видное |
Видное |
28 сентября |
0:9 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
Сергей Беляков |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
Алексей Миронов |
|
|
|
2- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
н |
н |
н |
н |
0- |
н |
н |
н |
н |
Николай Башашин |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6- |
3- |
1- |
4- |
1- |
2- |
3- |
11- |
9- |
Василий Маркеев |
|
|
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
н |
н |
н |
н |
Алексей Премилов |
|
1 |
|
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
* |
2 |
1 |
3 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
* |
* |
Александр Казаков |
|
|
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
1 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
Михаил Балуков |
|
|
|
* |
1 |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
5 |
1 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
* |
Владимир Царёв |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
* |
Артём Тычков |
|
|
|
* |
2 |
1 |
* |
* |
2 |
1 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
н |
н |
* |
* |