КУППЕНХАЙМ (ГЕРМАНИЯ)
20 – 25 МАЯ 2015
29 ЧЕМПИОНАТ ЕВРОПЫ.
РОССИЯ |
|
2:2 |
6:1 |
9:3 |
12:5 |
12:0 |
41 – 11 |
9 |
ГЕРМАНИЯ |
2:2 |
|
4:2 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
11:0 |
20 – 5 |
9 |
ФРАНЦИЯ |
1:6 |
2:4 |
|
5:2 |
9:2 |
3:2 |
20 – 16 |
6 |
БЕЛОРУССИЯ |
3:9 |
0:1 |
2:5 |
|
10:1 |
2:2 |
17 – 18 |
3 |
ГОЛЛАНДИЯ |
5:12 |
1:2 |
2:9 |
1:10 |
|
7:4 |
16 – 37 |
2 |
ЛИТВА |
0:12 |
0:11 |
2:3 |
2:2 |
4:7 |
|
8 – 35 |
1 |
ПОЛУФИНАЛЫ |
РОССИЯ – БЕЛОРУССИЯ |
11:2 |
ГЕРМАНИЯ – ФРАНЦИЯ |
4:0 |
|
МАТЧ ЗА 3 – 4 МЕСТА: |
ФРАНЦИЯ – БЕЛОРУССИЯ |
9:2 |
ФИНАЛ: |
РОССИЯ – ГЕРМАНИЯ |
4:4 (пен 1:2) |
№ |
игрок |
амплуа |
клуб |
голы |
ГЕРМАНИЯ |
||||
2 |
Фрехлих Кевин |
полевой |
МСК (Убштадт-Вейхер) |
8 |
3 |
Ретих Андре |
полевой |
МСК (Убштадт-Вейхер) |
6+1 |
4 |
Уолш Бенжамин (к) |
полевой |
МСК Пума (Куппенхейм) |
3 |
5 |
Гербер Кевин |
полевой |
МСК (Убштадт-Вейхер) |
3 |
6 |
Золл Ян |
полевой |
МСК (Филиппсбург) |
6+1 |
7 |
Жюлюс Вигантас |
полевой |
1.МСК (Сеелзе) |
1 |
9 |
Шмитт Макс |
полевой |
МСК Пума (Куппенхейм) |
|
11 |
Фиттерер Мануэль |
полевой |
МСК Тайфун (Мёрш) |
1 |
25 |
Гербер Сёрен |
вратарь |
МСК (Убштадт-Вейхер) |
|
99 |
Кехер Йенс |
вратарь |
МСК (Убштадт-Вейхер) |
|
Главный тренер: Мисик Андреас |
|
|||
РОССИЯ |
||||
1 |
Сосницкий Александр |
вратарь |
Металлург (Видное) |
|
2 |
Гусев Антон |
полевой |
Металлург (Видное) |
4 |
3 |
Сосницкий Владимир (к) |
полевой |
Металлург (Видное) |
8 |
4 |
Миць Геннадий |
полевой |
Металлург (Видное) |
3 |
5 |
Крошка Сергей |
полевой |
Колос (Ипатово) |
13 |
7 |
Гусарев Антон |
полевой |
Металлург (Видное) |
3 |
8 |
Децина Роман |
полевой |
Металлург (Видное) |
5+1 |
9 |
Криштопа Иван |
полевой |
Металлург (Видное) |
8 |
10 |
Семин Никита |
полевой |
Металлург (Видное) |
12 |
16 |
Семенов Алексей |
вратарь |
Металлург (Видное) |
|
Главный тренер: Павлов Андрей |
|
|||
ФРАНЦИЯ |
||||
1 |
Эгри Давид |
вратарь |
Вуакурт |
|
2 |
Морелли Луис |
полевой |
Вуакурт |
2 |
3 |
Компэйн Ян |
полевой |
Новилль |
7 |
4 |
Бонжо Оливье (к) |
полевой |
Вуакурт |
7 |
5 |
Фланди Ромэйн |
полевой |
Карпантра |
1 |
6 |
Матье Энтони |
полевой |
Верриер |
4 |
7 |
Нуццо Ясон |
полевой |
Карпантра |
1 |
8 |
Маргун Кирилл |
полевой |
Сент-Джордже |
|
9 |
Магни Луис |
полевой |
Новилль |
6 |
16 |
Делаво Бертран |
вратарь |
Новилль |
|
Главный тренер: Мейер Жерар |
|
|||
БЕЛОРУССИЯ |
||||
1 |
Калютич Александр |
вратарь |
Локомотив (Тихорецк) |
|
2 |
Власовец Артем |
полевой |
Автомобилист (Пинск) |
|
3 |
Власовец Антон (к) |
полевой |
Автомобилист (Пинск) |
6 |
4 |
Бойко Николай |
полевой |
Локомотив (Тихорецк) |
2 |
5 |
Климовец Александр |
полевой |
Автомобилист (Пинск) |
1 |
6 |
Лемешевский Вячеслав |
полевой |
Колос (Ипатово) |
1 |
7 |
Исаев Олег |
полевой |
Локомотив (Тихорецк) |
1 |
8 |
Диковицкий Эдуард |
полевой |
Автомобилист (Пинск) |
2 |
9 |
Куприянчик Сергей |
полевой |
Заря (Минск) |
8 |
16 |
Николаев Валентин |
вратарь |
Автомобилист (Пинск) |
|
Главный тренер: Власовец Антон |
|
|||
ГОЛЛАНДИЯ |
||||
1 |
Айкенс Крис |
вратарь |
МБВ (Бюдель) |
|
2 |
Хомпс Барт |
полевой |
МБВ (Бюдель) |
|
3 |
Лойманс Стэн |
полевой |
МБВ (Бюдель) |
3 |
4 |
ван дер Зенден Леон |
полевой |
МБВ (Бюдель) |
|
5 |
ван дер Вил Майкл |
полевой |
МБВ (Бюдель) |
|
6 |
Эверс Ник |
полевой |
МБВ (Бюдель) |
3 |
7 |
ван Гелдероп Карл |
полевой |
МБВ (Бюдель) |
1 |
8 |
Лойманс Люк (к) |
полевой |
МБВ (Бюдель) |
|
9 |
Лойманс Мил |
полевой |
МБВ (Бюдель) |
9 |
10 |
ван Хэппен Том |
вратарь |
МБВ (Бюдель) |
|
Главный тренер: Стаалс Роджерс |
|
|||
ЛИТВА |
||||
2 |
Жюбрис Ренатас |
полевой |
Милда (Кретинга) |
6 |
3 |
Кайрис Домантас |
полевой |
Милда (Кретинга) |
|
4 |
Вечерскис Мантас |
полевой |
Милда (Кретинга) |
|
5 |
Шимкус Лукас |
полевой |
Милда (Кретинга) |
1 |
6 |
Гудаускас Томас |
полевой |
Милда (Кретинга) |
1 |
7 |
Вечерскис Айварас |
полевой |
Милда (Кретинга) |
1 |
8 |
Стецкис Эдуардас (к) |
полевой |
Милда (Кретинга) |
|
22 |
Алсейка Раймондас |
вратарь |
Милда (Кретинга) |
|
Главный тренер: Браздейкис Вацловас |
|
20.05 |
15.20 |
Беларусь – Литва |
2:2 |
Бойко, Лемешевский; Жюбрис, Вечерскис А. |
|
17.00 |
Франция – Голландия |
9:2 |
Бонжо-3, Магни-3, Компэйн-2, автогол; Лойманс М.-2 |
||
20.00 |
Россия – Германия |
2:2 |
Сосницкий, Криштопа; Ретих, Фрехлих |
||
21.05 |
16.40 |
Россия – Голландия |
12:5 |
Сосницкий-3, Гусев-3, Криштопа-2, Миць, Семин, Крошка, Децина; Лойманс М.-2, Лойманс С.-2, Эверс |
|
18.20 |
Франция – Литва |
3:2 |
. Бонжо-3; Жюбрис, Гудаускас |
||
20.00 |
Беларусь – Германия |
0:1 |
Золл |
||
22.05 |
15.10 |
Россия – Литва |
12:0 |
Крошка-4, Гусарев-2, Миць-2, Семин, Децина, Гусев, Криштопа |
|
16.50 |
Беларусь – Франция |
2:5 |
Куприянчик-2; Бонжо-2, Магни, Морелли, Компэйн |
||
18.30 |
Германия – Голландия |
2:1 |
Ретих-2; Эверс |
||
20.10 |
Россия – Франция |
6:1 |
Криштопа-4, Сосницкий, Семин; Фланди |
||
23.05 |
13.30 |
Беларусь – Голландия |
10:1 |
Власовец Ант.-5, Куприянчик-3, Исаев, Диковицкий; Лойманс М. |
|
15.10 |
Германия – Литва |
11:0 |
Золл-2, Фрехлих-2, Ретих-2, Гербер-2, Фиттерер, Уолш, Жюлюс |
||
16.50 |
Беларусь – Россия |
3:9 |
Куприянчик, Диковицкий, Климовец; Крошка-4, Семин-4, Децина |
||
18.30 |
Голландия – Литва |
7-4 |
Лойманс М.-5, ван Гелдероп, Эверс; Жюбрис-2, Шимкус, Вечерскис М. |
||
20.10 |
Германия – Франция |
4:2 |
Уолш-2, Золл, Шмитт М.; Матье, Морелли |
||
24.05 |
1/2 |
15.00 |
Германия – Франция |
4:0 |
Фрехлих-4 |
18.00 |
Беларусь – Россия |
2:11 |
Куприянчик-2; Семин-4, Децина-3, Крошка-3, Гусарев |
||
25.05 |
3-4 |
14.00 |
Беларусь – Франция |
2:9 |
Власовец Ант., Бойко; Матье-4, Компэйн-3, Магни, Нуццо |
Ф |
17.00 |
Германия – Россия |
4:4 |
Ретих, Фрехлих, Фиттерер, Гербер; Сосницкий-3, Крошка |
|
пен 2:1 |
Ретих, Золл; Децина |