26 ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ
1 ЗОНА Омск 12 – 16 июля |
||||||||
«Метизник» Магнитогорск |
3:2 |
3:3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6 – 5 |
3 |
|
«Омич» Омск |
2:3 |
3:2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 – 5 |
2 |
|
«Малахит» Свердловск |
3:3 |
2:3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 – 6 |
1 |
12.07 |
Омич – Малахит |
3:2 |
Беспалов-2, Евдокимов; Волков-2 |
14.07 |
Малахит – Метизник |
3:3 |
Волков-2, Виноградов; Климов-3 |
16.07 |
Омич – Метизник |
2:3 |
Чуприн, Беспалов; Климов-2, Шиков |
2 ЗОНА Нерюнгри 5 – 9 июля |
||||||||||
«Якутия» Чульман |
1:1 |
4:0 |
7:0 |
10:0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
22 – 1 |
7 |
|
«Строитель» Магнитогорск |
1:1 |
6:2 |
6:0 |
4:0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
17 – 3 |
7 |
|
«Саяны» Абакан |
0:4 |
2:6 |
2:0 |
4:0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8 – 10 |
4 |
|
«Автомобилист» Нерюнгри |
0:7 |
0:6 |
0:2 |
0:0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 – 15 |
1 |
|
«Маяк» Анжеро - Судженск |
0:10 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
0:0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 – 18 |
1 |
05.07 |
Строитель – Саяны |
6:2 |
Васильев-, Ильницкий-2; Дырков-2 |
|
Автомобилист – Маяк |
0:0 |
|
06.07 |
Автомобилист – Строитель |
0:6 |
Васильев-3, Ильницкий-3 |
|
Маяк – Якутия |
0:10 |
Быков-6, Ситхалилов-4 |
07.07 |
Саяны – Маяк |
4:0 |
Дранацуков-3, Дырков |
|
Якутия – Автомобилист |
7:0 |
Быков-4, Ситхалиллов-3 |
08.07 |
Строитель – Маяк |
4:0 |
Ильницкий-2, Васильев-2 |
|
Якутия – Саяны |
4:0 |
Ситхалилов-2, Терновой, Быков |
09.07 |
Саяны – Автомобилист |
2:0 |
Дранощуков-2 |
|
Строитель – Якутия |
1:1 |
Галин; Быков |
3 ЗОНА Наурская 9 – 11 июля |
||||||||
«Виноградарь - 2» Наурская |
4:0 |
7:2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
11 – 2 |
4 |
|
«Автомобилист - 2» Элиста |
0:4 |
2:0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 – 4 |
2 |
|
«Каспий» Махачкала |
2:7 |
0:2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 – 9 |
0 |
09.07 |
Автомобилист-2 – Виноградарь-2 |
0:4 |
Г.Такулов-4 |
10.07 |
Каспий – Автомобилист-2 |
0:2 |
Зайкин-2 |
11.07 |
Виноградарь-2 – Каспий |
7:2 |
Дорошенко-3, Г.Такулов-2, Асанов, Чикельдин; Шахбанов, Кубасов |
4 ЗОНА Черкесск 9 – 13 июля |
|||||||||||
«Юность» Видное |
7:3 |
8:0 |
5:2 |
6:2 |
11:1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
37 – 8 |
10 |
|
«Цементник» Черкесск |
3:7 |
7:5 |
3:2 |
4:2 |
5:0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
22 – 16 |
8 |
|
«Звезда» Кочубеевская |
0:8 |
5:7 |
3:3 |
5:4 |
5:0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
18 – 22 |
5 |
|
«Нива» Кирпильская |
2:5 |
2:3 |
3:3 |
1:1 |
7:2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
15 – 14 |
4 |
|
«Спутник» Октябрьское |
2:6 |
2:4 |
4:5 |
1:1 |
3:2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
12 – 18 |
3 |
|
«Элита» Кореновск |
1:11 |
0:5 |
0:5 |
2:7 |
2:3 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 – 31 |
0 |
09.07 |
Звезда – Нива |
3:3 |
С.Горт-2, Молчанов; Жовников-2, Кузьмин |
|
Спутник – Юность |
2:6 |
Кобылко-2; Власовец-4, В.Куценко-2 |
|
Цементник – Элита |
5:0 |
Крутилов-5 |
10.07 |
Элита – Спутник |
2:3 |
Говорун, Козлов; Кобылко-3 |
|
Юность – Звезда |
8:0 |
Власовец-4, Бородавко-2, В.Куценко, Карпов |
|
Нива – Цементник |
2:3 |
Котляров, Кузьмин; Крутилов-3 |
11.07 |
Юность – Нива |
5:2 |
Власовец-5; Кузьмин-2 |
|
Звезда – Элита |
5:0 |
Молчанов-3, С.Горт-2 |
|
Цементник – Спутник |
4:2 |
Крутилов-2, Поскурин, Шаповалов; Кувшинов, Кобылко |
12.07 |
Юность – Элита |
11:1 |
Власовец-9, Бородавко-2; Хуторянский |
|
Спутник – Нива |
1:1 |
Полтавский; Кузьмин |
|
Звезда – Цементник |
5:7 |
С.Горт-3, Молчанов-2; Крутилов-6, Шаповалов |
13.07 |
Элита – Нива |
2:7 |
Говорун, Козлов; Кузьмин-4, Котляров-2, Жовников |
|
Спутник – Звезда |
4:5 |
Кобылко-2, Постный, Кувшинов; С.Горт-3, Молчанов-2 |
|
Цементник – Юность |
3:7 |
Крутилов-2, Чуричков; Власовец-5, В.Куценко, Либман |
5 ЗОНА Нефтекумск 14 – 18 июля |
|||||||||||
«Автомобилист» Нефтекумск |
1:1 |
3:0 |
4:2 |
2:2 |
1:0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
11 – 5 |
8 |
|
«Домостроитель» Наб. Челны |
1:1 |
3:2 |
2:3 |
1:1 |
7:1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
14 – 8 |
6 |
|
«Мотор» Волгоград |
0:3 |
2:3 |
3:2 |
3:1 |
3:0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
11 – 9 |
6 |
|
«Заря» Староминская |
2:4 |
3:2 |
2:3 |
1:1 |
10:3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
18 – 13 |
5 |
|
«Горняк» Шахтинская |
2:2 |
1:1 |
1:3 |
1:1 |
3:2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
8 – 9 |
5 |
|
«Автомобилист» Бураковский |
0:1 |
1:7 |
0:3 |
3:10 |
2:3 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
6 – 24 |
0 |
14.07 |
Автомобилист Б – Домостроитель |
1:7 |
Бардасов; Шарипов-4, Дьячков, Саввин, Ягнышев |
|
Мотор – Горняк |
3:1 |
Шабаршов-2, Чернокожев; Корявый |
|
Автомобилист Н – Заря |
4:2 |
Пантелеев-2, Васильков, Кудинов; Пятак-2 |
15.07 |
Горняк – Автомобилист Б |
3:2 |
Карась, Анищенко, Корявый; Степанец, Ищенко |
|
Домостроитель – Заря |
2:3 |
Шарипов, Ягнышев; Пятак-2, Нерковский |
|
Автомобилист Н – Мотор |
3:0 |
Пантелеев-2, Василькин |
16.07 |
Мотор – Домостроитель |
2:3 |
Чернокожев, Шабаршов; Шарипов-2, Ягнышев |
|
Автомобилист Б – Заря |
3:10 |
Садыков-2, Хуторянский; Пятак-5, Юхин-2, Белик-2, Цесарский |
|
Автомобилист Н – Горняк |
2:2 |
Пантелеев, Кудинов; Карявый, Карась |
17.07 |
Заря – Мотор |
2:3 |
Пятак-2; Башмаков-2, Шабаршов |
|
Горняк – Домостроитель |
1:1 |
Карась; Шарипов |
|
Автомобилист Н – Автомобилист Б |
1:0 |
Пантелеев |
18.07 |
Заря – Горняк |
1:1 |
Пятак; Люлькин |
|
Мотор – Автомобилист Б |
3:0 |
Шабаршов-2, Чернокожев |
|
Автомобилист Н – Домостроитель |
1:1 |
Пантелеев; Шарипов |
ФИНАЛ. Набережные Челны |
|||||||||||
«Юность» Видное |
5:0 |
7:1 |
5:0 |
7:1 |
7:0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
31 – 2 |
10 |
|
«Домостороитель» Наб.Челны |
0:5 |
4:2 |
4:2 |
2:1 |
0:0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
10 – 10 |
7 |
|
«Автомобилист» Нефтекумск |
1:7 |
2:4 |
6:4 |
2:1 |
3:1 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
14 – 17 |
6 |
|
«Метизник» Магнитогорск |
0:5 |
2:4 |
4:6 |
3:2 |
4:1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
13 – 18 |
4 |
|
«Якутия» Чульман |
1:7 |
1:2 |
1:2 |
2:3 |
4:0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
9 – 14 |
2 |
|
«Виноградарь - 2» Наурская |
0:7 |
0:0 |
1:3 |
1:4 |
0:4 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 – 18 |
1 |
08.08 |
Метизник – Юность |
0:5 |
Власовец-3, Либман, Бородавко |
|
Якутия – Виноградарь-2 |
4:0 |
Быков-2, Ситхалилов, Бекметов |
|
Домостроитель – Автомобилист |
4:2 |
Шарипов-3, Дьячков; Кудинов-2 |
09.08 |
Якутия – Автомобилист |
1:2 |
Быков; Пантелеев, Кудинов |
|
Юность – Виноградарь-2 |
7:0 |
Власовец-4, Либман-2, Бородавко |
|
Домостроитель – Метизник |
4:2 |
Дьячков-2, Шарипов-2; Шиков, Климов |
10.08 |
Юность – Якутия |
7:1 |
Власовец-6, Либман; Ситхалилов |
|
Метизник – Автомобилист |
4:6 |
Шиков-2, Климов-2; А.Чаликов-3, Кудинов-2, Тибелеев |
|
Домостроитель – Виноградарь-2 |
0:0 |
|
11.08 |
Метизник – Виноградарь-2 |
4:1 |
Климов-2, Дегтярёв, Панченко; Клопнев |
|
Юность – Автомобилист |
7:1 |
Власовец-5, Либман, Бородавко; Кудинов |
|
Домостроитель – Якутия |
2:1 |
Дьячков, Бородин; Ситхалилов |
12.08 |
Автомобилист – Виноградарь-2 |
3:1 |
Кудинов-2, Пантелеев; Клопнев |
|
Якутия – Метизник |
2:3 |
Ситхалилов, Быков; Климов-2, Шиков |
|
Юность – Домостроитель |
5:0 |
Власовец-4, Либман |
«Юность» (Видное): Александр Тисленко, Антон Власовец, Владимир Куценко, Валентин Бородавко, Сергей Карпов, Борис Либман, Евгений Нечаев, Сергей Куценко.