13 ЧЕМПИОНАТ РСФСР
1976
1 ЗОНА |
||||||||
«Кировец» Тула |
7:0 |
12:0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
19 – 0 |
4 |
|
«Север» Котлас |
0:7 |
0:0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 – 7 |
1 |
|
«Волга» Сенгилей |
0:12 |
0:0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 – 12 |
1 |
22.05 |
Волга – Север |
0:0 |
|
29.05 |
Кировец – Волга |
12:0 |
Кузовлёв-6, Гаврилин-3, Бояров-3 |
05.06 |
Север – Кировец |
0:7 |
Кузовлёв-6, Бояров |
2 ЗОНА |
|||||||||
«Аванград» Стерлитамак |
0:0 |
1:0 |
5:0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
6 – 0 |
5 |
|
«Рубин» Южноуральск |
0:0 |
1:1 |
7:0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
8 – 1 |
4 |
|
«Метизник» Магнитогорск |
0:1 |
1:1 |
4:0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 – 2 |
3 |
|
СТК Саракташ |
0:5 |
0:7 |
0:4 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 – 16 |
0 |
22.05 |
Метизник – Рубин |
1:1 |
нет в протоколе |
23.05 |
Авангард - СТК |
5:0 |
Иванов-3, Гашота-2 |
29.05 |
СТК – Рубин |
0:7 |
Кузьмин-4, Елизаров, Качутин, Хорев |
29.05 |
Авангард – Метизник |
1:0 |
Гашота |
05.06 |
СТК – Метизник |
0:4 |
Ильницкий-3, Вакуленко |
05.06 |
Рубин – Авангард |
0:0 |
|
3 ЗОНА |
|||||||||
«Прогресс» Краснодар |
2:1 |
3:2 |
3:3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
8 – 6 |
5 |
|
«Горняк» Шахты |
1:2 |
1:0 |
4:1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 – 3 |
4 |
|
«Восток» Тихорецк |
2:3 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 – 4 |
2 |
|
«Метеор» Элиста |
3:3 |
1:4 |
0:1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 – 8 |
1 |
22.05 |
Горняк – Восток |
1:0 |
Михалкин |
23.05 |
Прогресс – Метеор |
3:3 |
Цокур-2, Черняев; Богданов, Лященко, Воронцов |
29.05 |
Горняк – Прогресс |
1:2 |
Петренко; Цокур, Черняев |
29.05 |
Восток – Метеор |
1:0 |
Мирошниченко |
05.06 |
Метеор – Горняк |
1:4 |
Богданов; Михалкин-2, Курочкин, Петренко |
05.06 |
Восток – Прогресс |
2:3 |
Мирошниченко, Потапов; Цокур-3 |
4 ЗОНА |
|||||||||
«Алибек» Черкесск |
2:1 |
4:1 |
7:0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
13 – 2 |
6 |
|
«Кубань» Усть – Лабинск |
1:2 |
2:2 |
10:0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
13 – 4 |
3 |
|
«Искра» Грозный |
1:4 |
2:2 |
4:0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 – 6 |
3 |
|
«Терек» Моздок |
0:7 |
0:10 |
0:4 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 – 21 |
0 |
22.05 |
Терек – Искра |
0:4 |
Такулов-2, Кузнецов, Асманский |
22.05 |
Алибек – Кубань |
2:1 |
Муссов-2; Ал.Шульга |
29.05 |
Кубань – Терек |
10:0 |
Ал.Шульга-7, Пешко-2, Толстокоров |
05.06 |
Алибек – Терек |
7:0 |
Муссов-3, Супрунов-2, Подсвиров-2 |
05.06 |
Кубань – Искра |
2:2 |
Ал.Шульга-2; Асманский-2 |
08.08 |
Алибек – Искра |
4:1 |
Муссов-2, Подсвиров, Супрунов; Такулов |
5 ЗОНА |
|||||||||
«Енисей» Красноярск |
1:0 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
4 – 0 |
6 |
|
«Алмаз» Мирный |
0:1 |
3:0 |
5:0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8 – 1 |
4 |
|
«Кузбасс» Новокузнецк |
0:2 |
0:3 |
-:- |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 – 5 |
0 |
|
«Икар» Омск |
0:1 |
0:5 |
-:- |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 – 6 |
0 |
22.05 |
Енисей – Кузбасс |
2:0 |
нет в протоколе |
23.05 |
Икар – Алмаз |
0:5 |
Ал.Быков-3, Ан. Быков, Бублик |
29.05 |
Икар – Енисей |
0:1 |
|
29.05 |
Кузбасс – Алмаз |
0:3 |
Ал.Быков -2, Бублик |
05.06 |
Кузбасс – Икар |
--- |
|
05.06 |
Алмаз – Енисей |
0:1 |
Кулинич |
ФИНАЛ. Черкесск |
||||||||||
«Енисей» Красноярск |
2:0 |
3:3 |
4:0 |
2:0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
11 – 3 |
7 |
|
«Алибек» Черкесск |
0:2 |
5:2 |
4:0 |
3:0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
12 – 4 |
6 |
|
«Прогресс» Краснодар |
3:3 |
2:5 |
4:2 |
4:1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
13 – 11 |
5 |
|
«Кировец» Тула |
0:4 |
0:4 |
2:4 |
2:0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 – 12 |
2 |
|
«Авангард» Стерлитамак |
0:2 |
0:3 |
1:4 |
0:2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 – 11 |
0 |
14.08 |
Алибек – Кировец |
4:0 |
Муссов-2, Супрунов-2 |
15.08 |
Кировец – Енисей |
0:4 |
Кулинич-3, Игнашкин |
16.08 |
Прогресс – Авангард |
4:1 |
Черняев-4; Иванов |
16.08 |
Алибек – Енисей |
0:2 |
Кулинич, Протасов |
17.08 |
Енисей – Прогресс |
3:3 |
Кулинич-2, Протасов; ? нет в протоколе |
17.08 |
Алибек – Авангард |
3:0 |
Муссов-2, Супрунов |
19.08 |
Кировец – Прогресс |
2:4 |
Кузовлёв, Гаврилин; Цокур-2, Черняев-2 |
19.08 |
Авангард – Енисей |
0:2 |
Игнашкин, Свинко |
20.08 |
Кировец – Авангард |
2:0 |
Кузовлёв, Гаврилин |
20.08 |
Алибек – Прогресс |
5:2 |
Муссов-3, Супрунов-2, Цокур-2 |
«Енисей» (Красноярск): Леонид Лапчуков, Владимир Лепин, Сергей Игнашкин, Валерий Свинко, Анатолий Кулинич, Владимир Мартыненко, Геннадий Протасов