1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
|
Металлург Видное |
4:3 |
9:3 |
8:3 |
11:1 |
7:2 |
10:0 |
12:0 |
14:2 |
19:0 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
200 33 |
36 |
|
9:2 |
4:1 |
5:4 |
11:3 |
10:6 |
12:1 |
18:1 |
18:1 |
19:0 |
|||||||
Колос Ипатово |
3:4 |
1:2 |
2:2 |
8:3 |
2:3 |
8:0 |
8:0 |
12:0 |
23:0 |
13 |
1 |
4 |
118 34 |
27 |
|
2:9 |
1:0 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
3:2 |
11:0 |
7:1 |
8:2 |
6:1 |
|||||||
Локомотив Тихорецк |
3:9 |
2:1 |
0:2 |
3:4 |
3:1 |
8:0 |
15:0 |
11:0 |
12:1 |
13 |
0 |
5 |
104 29 |
26 |
|
1:4 |
0:1 |
3:0 |
3:2 |
5:2 |
3:0 |
13:1 |
9:1 |
11:0 |
|||||||
Агрокомплекс Кирпильская |
3:8 |
2:2 |
2:0 |
3:1 |
2:3 |
11:1 |
8:1 |
7:2 |
13:1 |
11 |
1 |
6 |
96 43 |
23 |
|
4:5 |
2:6 |
0:3 |
2:8 |
3:0 |
10:1 |
7:0 |
9:1 |
9:0 |
|||||||
Комета Кущевская |
1:11 |
3:8 |
4:3 |
1:3 |
2:3 |
14:3 |
11:3 |
12:2 |
12:4 |
11 |
0 |
7 |
113 73 |
22 |
|
3:11 |
2:6 |
2:3 |
8:2 |
5:2 |
5:4 |
8:2 |
10:2 |
10:1 |
|||||||
Ковровец Ковров |
2:7 |
3:2 |
1:3 |
3:2 |
3:2 |
7:4 |
10:1 |
12:2 |
9:1 |
10 |
0 |
8 |
87 58 |
20 |
|
6:10 |
2:3 |
2:5 |
0:3 |
2:5 |
3:7 |
7:1 |
8:2 |
7:1 |
|||||||
Кировец Полтавская |
0:10 |
0:8 |
0:8 |
1:11 |
3:14 |
4:7 |
4:1 |
6:0 |
7:2 |
6 |
0 |
11 |
52 108 |
12 |
|
1:12 |
0:11 |
0:3 |
1:10 |
4:5 |
7:3 |
4:0 |
3:1 |
7:2 |
|||||||
Заря Староминская |
0:12 |
0:8 |
0:15 |
1:8 |
3:11 |
1:10 |
1:4 |
5:0 |
3:1 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
27 136 |
7 |
|
1:18 |
1:7 |
1:13 |
0:7 |
2:8 |
1:7 |
0:4 |
3:3 |
4:1 |
|||||||
Даймохк Наурская |
2:14 |
0:12 |
0:11 |
2:7 |
2:12 |
2:12 |
0:6 |
0:5 |
2:1 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
24 150 |
3 |
|
1:18 |
2:8 |
1:9 |
1:9 |
2:10 |
2:8 |
1:3 |
3:3 |
1:2 |
|||||||
Спутник Октябрьское |
0:19 |
0:23 |
1:12 |
1:13 |
4:12 |
1:9 |
2:7 |
1:3 |
1:2 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
19 174 |
2 |
|
0:19 |
1:6 |
0:11 |
0:9 |
1:10 |
1:7 |
2:7 |
1:4 |
2:1 |
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВИДНОЕ |
Вратари: Сосницкий Александр, Семёнов Алексей, Пушкарёв Максим Полевые игроки: Криштопа Иван (43), Сосницкий Владимир (40), Гусев Антон (26), Сёмин Никита (25), Децина Роман (21), Гусарев Антон (18), Миць Геннадий (14), Волков Алексей (13), Иванов Василий |
КОЛОС ИПАТОВО |
Вратари: Молодушко Алексей, Радченко Артём, Бобров Даниил Полевые игроки: Крошка Сергей (53), Богданец Анатолий (30), Исаев Олег (14), Облап Николай (13), Мищишин Евгений (3), Красников Виктор (1), Домовцев Геннадий, Теряев Руслан, Перека Артемий |
ЛОКОМОТИВ ТИХОРЕЦК |
Вратари: Курбатов Максим, Калютич Александр Полевые игроки: Халин Семён (35), Бойко Николай (30), Ильин Роман (14), Куник Дмитрий (13), Лепинских Михаил (10), Гусев Андрей (3), Кухаренко Дмитрий, Шепотько Евгений, Зозуля Владимир |
АГРОКОМПЛЕКС КИРПИЛЬСКАЯ |
Вратари: Ермишкин Игорь, Орешкин Николай Полевые игроки: Рябокляч Игорь (32), Касьянов Анатолий (14), Гарнадёров Николай (14), Кутняхов Михаил (3), Фоменко Андрей (1), Карпухин Сергей, Рябокляч Сергей, Кузьмин Михаил |
КОВРОВЕЦ КОВРОВ |
Вратари: Башашин Николай, Королёв Сергей Полевые игроки: Царёв Владимир (41), Балуков Михаил (20), Премилов Алексей (15), Казаков Александр (7), Тычков Артём (3), Буданов Михаил |
КОМЕТА КУЩЁВСКАЯ |
Вратари: Шеховцов Павел, Стришний Александр Полевые игроки: Довбня Максим (29), Бондаренко Владимир (15), Потапченко Илья (14), Игнатов Владислав (3), Чага Кирилл (1), Романенко Виталий |
КИРОВЕЦ ПОЛТАВСКАЯ |
Вратари: Нечай Игорь, Белкин Антон Полевые игроки: Ванюков Николай (18), Тепляков Кирилл (13), Иванченко Сергей (6), Винниченко Дмитрий (4), Минько Вадим (1), Кучиев Игорь, Маздуков Александр, Макрюков Дмитрий |
ЗАРЯ СТАРОМИНСКАЯ |
Вратари: Терещук Владимир, Чорбак Евгений, Урбанюк Никита Полевые игроки: Даниловский Александр, Кемайкин Евгений, Тимошин Захар, Сердюк Максим, Ивичёв Денис, Стеценко Александр, Чмиль Аким, Петченко Артём, Малько Александр, Кольцов Алексей, Романенко Александр |
СПУТНИК ОКТЯБРЬСКОЕ |
Вратари: Долбня Иван, Лысенко Вадим, Коломин Владимир Полевые игроки: Коваль Михаил (5), Николенко Виктор (4), Кувшинов Алексей (4), Волков Олег (2), Кувшинов Иван (1), Мельников Александр (1), Исаенко Никита (1), Кувшинов Александр (1), Курдюков Александр, Доронин Алексей |
ДАЙМОХК НАУРСКАЯ |
Вратари: Умаров Муса Полевые игроки: Хабизаев Ислам (5), Бахаев Ислам (3), Дорошенко Виктор (3), Абаев Шугаип (1), Хабизаев Юсуп (1), Хабизаев Исмаил |
|
26 04 |
27 04 |
29 04 |
01 05 |
02 05 |
03 05 |
05 05 |
13 05 |
16 05 |
17 05 |
21 05 |
23 05 |
24 05 |
25 05 |
28 05 |
31 05 |
01 06 |
04 06 |
06 06 |
07 06 |
10 06 |
Металлург |
|
2 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Колос |
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Локомотив |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Агрокомплекс |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Комета |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ковровец |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
8 |
Кировец |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
Заря |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
Даймохк |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Спутник |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
11 06 |
12 06 |
14 06 |
15 06 |
19 06 |
20 06 |
21 06 |
22 06 |
28 06 |
03 07 |
04 07 |
05 07 |
10 07 |
12 07 |
12 07 |
13 07 |
16 07 |
18 07 |
19 07 |
20 07 |
26 07 |
05 08 |
Металлург |
|
|
|
|
16 |
18 |
|
20 |
22 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
Колос |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
19 |
Локомотив |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
10 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
14 |
|
|
16 |
|
Агрокомплекс |
|
|
13 |
11 |
|
|
13 |
|
13 |
13 |
|
13 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Комета |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ковровец |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
10 |
12 |
|
14 |
16 |
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
16 |
Кировец |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
Заря |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
Даймохк |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
Спутник |
|
|
8 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
06 08 |
09 08 |
10 08 |
15 08 |
16 08 |
17 08 |
20 08 |
25 08 |
05 09 |
06 09 |
07 09 |
12 09 |
16 09 |
17 09 |
18 09 |
19 09 |
20 09 |
21 09 |
24 09 |
26 09 |
27 09 |
28 09 |
Металлург |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
34 |
|
36 |
|
|
|
Колос |
19 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Локомотив |
18 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Агрокомплекс |
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
23 |
|
Комета |
|
8 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
14 |
|
|
16 |
|
18 |
20 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Ковровец |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
16 |
18 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
Кировец |
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
Заря |
|
|
|
5 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Даймохк |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
Спутник |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
26.04 |
Агрокомплекс – Заря |
8:1 |
Рябокляч-4, Касьянов-3, Кутняхов; ?-1 |
26.04 |
Колос – Даймохк |
12:0 |
Крошка-6, Богданец-3, Исаев-2, Мищишин |
26.04 |
Комета – Локомотив |
4:3 |
Довбня, Бондаренко, Игнатов, Потапченко; Куник-2, Бойко |
27.04 |
Кировец – Металлург |
0:10 |
Сосницкий-4, Криштопа-2, Миць-2, Семин, Гусарев |
29.04 |
Заря – Металлург |
0:12 |
Криштопа-3, Сосницкий-2, Гусев-2, Децина, Миць, Семин, Гусарев, Волков |
1.05 |
Комета – Металлург |
1:11 |
?-1; Криштопа-4, Сосницкий-3, Семин, Гусарев, Волков, Гусев |
2.05 |
Колос – Спутник |
23:0 |
Крошка-13, Богданец-5, Облап-3, Исаев, Красников |
3.05 |
Локомотив – Даймохк |
11:0 |
Халин-5, Бойко-3, Ильин-2, Куник |
5.05 |
Ковровец – Кировец |
7:4 |
Царев-4, Балуков-2, Премилов; Ванюков-4 |
13.05 |
Металлург – Кировец |
12:1 |
Криштопа-3, Сосницкий-2, Семин-2, Децина-2, Гусарев, Волков, Миць; Тепляков |
16.05 |
Комета - Колос |
3:8 |
Довбня-3; Крошка-4, Богданец-3, Исаев |
17.05 |
Заря – Колос |
0:8 |
Крошка - 5; Богданец - 2; Мищишин |
21.05 |
Металлург – Комета |
11:3 |
Криштопа-3, Децина-3, Гусев-2, Сосницкий, Волков, Сёмин; Довбня-3 |
21.05 |
Кировец – Заря |
4:1 |
Ванюков-4; ? |
23.05 |
Ковровец – Комета |
3:2 |
Царёв-2, Премилов; Довбня, Игнатов |
24.05 |
Локомотив – Кировец |
8:0 |
Бойко - 5; Халин, Куник, Гусев |
24.05 |
Даймохк – Агрокомплекс |
2:7 |
Абаев, Бахаев; Гарнадеров-3, Рябокляч-3,Касьянов |
25.05 |
Спутник – Агрокомплекс |
1:13 |
Ал-ей Кувшинов; Рябокляч-7, Гарнадёров-3, Касьянов-2, Кутняхов |
28.05 |
Заря – Локомотив |
0:15 |
Бойко-6, Халин-4, Ильин-3, Куник-2 |
31.05 |
Агрокомплекс – Колос |
2:2 |
Гарнадеров, Рябокляч; Крошка, Богданец |
01.06 |
Кировец – Колос |
0:8 |
Исаев - 3, Богданец - 2, Крошка – 2, Облап |
04.06 |
Металлург – Заря |
18:1 |
Криштопа-3, Гусев Ант.-3, Семин-3, Волков-3, Сосницкий-3, Гусарев-3; Даниловский |
06.06 |
Ковровец – Заря |
10:1 |
Царёв-4, Балуков-3, Казаков-2, Премилов; Даниловский |
07.06 |
Комета – Кировец |
14:3 |
Потапченко - 6, Довбня -5, Бондаренко-2, Игнатов; Тепляков-3 |
10.06 |
Заря – Агрокомплекс |
0:7 |
Касьянов-3, Гарнадёров-2, Рябокляч, Фоменко |
10.06 |
Ковровец – Спутник |
9:1 |
Балуков-4, Царёв-2, Тычков-2, Казаков; Коваль |
11.06 |
Металлург – Спутник |
19:0 |
Сосницкий-4, Криштопа-3, Сёмин-3, Волков-3, Ант.Гусев-2, Децина-2, Гусарев-2 |
12.06 |
Комета – Заря |
11:3 |
|
14.06 |
Спутник – Колос |
1:6 |
Николенко; Богданец - 3, Исаев - 2, Облап, |
14.06 |
Локомотив - Ковровец |
3:1 |
Халин-2, Бойко; Балуков |
14.06 |
Кировец – Даймохк |
6:0 |
Ванюков-4,Тепляков-2 |
15.09 |
Агрокомплекс – Даймохк |
9:1 |
Рябокляч-5, Касьянов-2, Гарнадёров-2 |
19.06 |
Даймохк – Металлург |
2:14 |
Дорошенко-2; Гусарев-4,Сёмин-4, Миць-2, Волков-2, Децина-2 |
20.06 |
Спутник – Металлург |
0:19 |
Децина-4, Гусев-3, Гусарев-3, Криштопа-3, Сёмин-3, Миць-2, Сосницкий |
21.06 |
Агрокомплекс - Локомотив |
2:0 |
Рябокляч, Гарнадёров |
22.06 |
Колос – Металлург |
3:4 |
Богданец-2, Крошка; Сосницкий-3, Миць |
28.06 |
Ковровец – Металлург |
2:7 |
Царёв-2; Криштопа-3, Сосницкий-2, Гусев-2 |
28.06 |
Локомотив – Агрокомплекс |
3:0 |
Анд. Гусев, Бойко, Липинских |
28.06 |
Даймохк – Колос |
2:8 |
И. Хабизаев - 2; Крошка - 5, Богданец - 2, Облап |
03.07 |
Кировец – Спутник |
7-2 |
Тепляков-4, Иванченко, Винниченко, Минько; Коваль, Волков |
03.07 |
Металлург – Агрокомплекс |
8:3 |
Криштопа-3, Гусев-2, Децина-2, Сосницкий; Рябокляч-3 |
04.07 |
Локомотив – Спутник |
12:1 |
Халин – 5, Куник – 4, Ильин - 3; Коваль |
05.07 |
Заря-Спутник |
3-1 |
Николенко |
05.07 |
Ковровец-Агрокомплекс |
3-2 |
Балуков-2, Царев; Рябокляч И., Гарнадеров |
10.07 |
Даймохк – Ковровец |
2-12 |
И.Хабизаев-2; Царев-5, Премилов-4, Казаков-3 |
12.07 |
Агрокомплекс - Комета |
3-1 |
Рябокляч-2, Гарнадёров |
12.07 |
Колос - Ковровец |
2:3 |
Крошка-2, Балуков, Царёв, Богданец (автогол) |
13.07 |
Спутник – Ковровец |
1-7 |
Волков; Царев-3, Премилов-2, Балуков-2 |
16.07 |
Кировец – Комета |
4:5 |
Ванюков-3, Тепляков; Довбня-3, Потапченко, Бондаренко |
16.07 |
Металлург – Локомотив |
9:3 |
Сосницкий-2, Гусарев-2, Сёмин-2, Миць, Криштопа, Ант.Гусев; Ильин, Анд. Гусев, Куник |
18.07 |
Ковровец – Локомотив |
2:5 |
Царёв, Казаков; Бойко, Халин-2, Липинских-2 |
18.07 |
Даймохк – Кировец |
1:3 |
|
19.07 |
Спутник – Кировец |
2:7 |
Кувшинов А-й -2 |
20.07 |
Колос - Кировец |
11:0 |
Крошка - 4,Исаев -3,Богданец - 2,Облап - 2 |
20.07 |
Металлург – Ковровец |
10:6 |
В. Сосницкий - 4, Криштопа - 3, Ант. Гусев - 2, Миць/ В. Царёв - 5, Балуков. |
20.07 |
Заря – Даймохк |
5:0 |
|
26.07 |
Локомотив - Колос |
2-1 |
Лепинских -2; Богданец... |
05.08 |
Ковровец – Колос |
2:3 |
Премилов, Балуков: Богданец-2, Крошка |
06.08 |
Кировец – Локомотив |
0:3 |
Бойко-3 |
06.08 |
Металлург – Колос |
9:2 |
В. Сосницкий, Миць, Криштопа-3, Ант. Гусев, Сёмин-2, Децина; Исаев, Облап |
09.08 |
Спутник – Даймокх |
1:2 |
Исаенко; |
09.08 |
Кировец – Агрокомплекс |
1:11 |
Винниченко |
09.08 |
Локомотив – Комета |
3:2 |
Н. Бойко - 2, С. Халин - 1 / М. Довбня - 2 |
10.08 |
Комета – Даймохк |
12:2 |
|
15.08 |
Даймокх – Заря |
3:3 |
|
16.08 |
Спутник – Заря |
1:4 |
Коваль; |
17.08 |
Колос – Заря |
7:1 |
Крошка-4, Облап-2, Мищишин; Даниловский |
20.08 |
Кировец – Заря |
4:0 |
Ванюков-2, Иванченко-1, Винниченко-1 |
Заря-Комета |
2-8 |
|
|
Агрокомплекс-Спутник |
9-0 |
|
|
05.09 |
Даймохк-Локомотив |
1-9 |
Хабизаев; Лепинских-5, Халин-3, Бойко Н. |
06.09 |
Колос-Локомотив |
1-0 |
Богданец |
06.09 |
Комета-Агрокомплекс |
8-2 |
|
07.09 |
Спутник -Локомотив |
0-11 |
Халин-5 , Ильин-4, Куник-2 |
12.09 |
Даймохк - Спутник |
1:2 |
№ 7; Николенко -2 |
16.09 |
Комета – Ковровец |
5:2 |
Потапченко-3, Чага, Бондаренко: Царёв-2 |
17.09 |
Агрокомплекс –Ковровец |
3:0 |
Рябокляч-2, Касьянов |
18.09 |
Кировец – Ковровец |
7:3 |
Иванченко-4,Тепляков-2,Ванюков-1; Царев-2, Премилов |
18.09 |
Агрокомплекс – Металлург |
4:5 |
Касьянов -2, Рябокляч, Гарнадёров; Криштопа-2, Сосницкий, Гусев Ант., Децина |
18.09 |
Даймохк – Комета |
2:10 |
Довбня 5, Бондаренко 4, Потапченко 1 |
19.09 |
Спутник – Комета |
4:12 |
Кувшинов Ал-р, Кувшинов И., Коваль, Мельников; Довбня 6, Бондаренко 5, Потапченко 1 |
19.09 |
Заря – Ковровец |
1:7 |
|
20.09 |
Колос – Комета |
6:2 |
Крошка-5, Облап-1: Потапченко, Бондаренко |
20.09 |
Локомотив – Металлург |
1:4 |
Халин ; В. Сосницкий, Криштопа, Децина - 2. |
21.09 |
Агрокомплекс – Кировец |
10:1 |
|
24.09 |
Металлург – Даймохк |
18:1 |
Сосницкий-5, Гусев Ант.-5,Криштопа-4, Сёмин-2, Децина, Волков; И. Бахаев |
26.09 |
Ковровец-Даймохк |
8-2 |
Царев-3, Балуков-3, Тычков, Премилов; Хабизаев Ю., Бахаев |
27.09 |
Колос-Агрокомплекс |
6-2 |
Крошка-3, Богданец-2, Исаев; Рябокляч И., Кутняхов |
28.09 |
Комета-Спутник |
10-1 |
?-10; Кувшинов Ал-й |
28.09 |
Локомотив-Заря |
13-1 |
Халин-6, Бойко Н.-6, Ильин Р.; Даниловский |
1 |
Сергей Крошка |
Колос |
56 |
2 |
Иван Криштопа |
Металлург |
43 |
3 |
Владимир Царёв |
Ковровец |
42 |
4 |
Владимир Сосницкий |
Металлург |
40 |
5 |
Семён Халин |
Локомотив |
35 |
6 |
Игорь Рябокляч |
Агрокомплекс |
32 |
7 – 8 |
Анатолий Богданец |
Колос |
30 |
7 – 8 |
Николай Бойко |
Локомотив |
30 |
9 |
Максим Довбня |
Комета |
29 |
10 |
Антон Гусев |
Металлург |
26 |