2013 8 – 13 июля
НОВИЛЛЬ ДЕ ПУАТУ (ФРАНЦИЯ)
28 ЧЕМПИОНАТ ЕВРОПЫ
РОССИЯ |
|
7:4 |
3:4 |
16:1 |
14:0 |
16:0 |
56 – 9 |
8 |
ФРАНЦИЯ |
4:7 |
|
3:1 |
4:2 |
14:0 |
13:1 |
38 – 11 |
8 |
ГЕРМАНИЯ |
4:3 |
1:3 |
|
3:0 |
6:0 |
16:0 |
30 – 6 |
8 |
БЕЛАРУССИЯ |
1:16 |
2:4 |
0:3 |
|
6:4 |
4:1 |
13 – 28 |
4 |
ГОЛЛАНДИЯ |
0:14 |
0:14 |
0:6 |
4:6 |
|
6:6 |
10 – 46 |
1 |
ЛИТВА |
0:16 |
1:13 |
0:16 |
1:4 |
6:6 |
|
8 – 55 |
1 |
ПОЛУФИНАЛЫ |
РОССИЯ – БЕЛОРУССИЯ |
5:4 |
ФРАНЦИЯ – ГЕРМАНИЯ |
1:2 |
|
МАТЧ ЗА 3 – 4 МЕСТА: |
ФРАНЦИЯ – БЕЛОРУССИЯ |
4:4 (пен 4:3) |
ФИНАЛ: |
РОССИЯ – ГЕРМАНИЯ |
0:1 |
ГЕРМАНИЯ |
23. Поттхофф Оливер вратарь (МСФ Торнадо Кёрспе), 99. Кехер Йенс вратарь (МСК Убштадт-Вейхер), 1. Лабнер Хейко вратарь МСФ Торнадо (Кёрспе), 2. Фрехлих Кевин (МСК Убштадт-Вейхер) - 2, 3. Ретих Андре (МСК Убштадт-Вейхер) - 9, 4. Уолш Бенжамин (к) (МСК Пума Куппенхейм) - 2, 5. Гербер Кевин полевой МСК (Убштадт-Вейхер) - 14, 6. Золл Ян (МСК Филиппсбург), 7. Жюлюс Вигантас (1.МСК Сеелзе) – 3), 8. Фиттерер Мануэль (МСК Тайфун Мёрш) – 1, Главный тренер: Мисик Андреас |
РОССИЯ |
1. Сосницкий Александр вратарь (Металлург Видное), 16. Семенов Алексей вратарь (Металлург Видное), 2. Гусев Антон (Металлург Видное) - 14,
3. Сосницкий Владимир (Металлург Видное) - 16, 4. Григорьев Михаил (Витри, Франция), 5. Крошка Сергей (Колос Ипатово) - 2, 6. Царев Владимир
(Ковровец Ковров) - 3, 7. Гусарев Антон (Металлург Видное), 8. Лепинских Михаил (Металлург Видное) - 11, 9. Криштопа Иван (Металлург Видное) -
15 |
ФРАНЦИЯ |
1. Эгри Давид вратарь (Вуакурт), 16. Делаво Бертран вратарь (Новилль), 2. Морелли Луис (Вуакурт) - 5, 3. Гранжон Грегори
(Вальреас) - 10, 4. Бонжо Оливье (к) (Вуакурт), 5. Вороновски Матье (Новилль) - 7, 6. Компэйн Жереми (Новилль) - 8, 7. Сбарделотто Дэви (Камаре) -
3, 8. Маргун Кирилл (Сент-Джордже) - 1, 9. Компэйн Ян (Новилль) - 2 |
БЕЛАРУСЬ |
1. Ляховец Дмитрий вратарь (Автомобилист Пинск), 10. Калютич Александр вратарь (Лунинец), 2. Климовец Александр (Автомобилист Пинск),
3. Власовец Антон (к) (Автомобилист Пинск) - 5, 4. Бойко Николай (Автомобилист Пинск) - 3, 5. Куприянчик Сергей (Заря Минск) - 3, 6. Лемешевский
Вячеслав (Лунинец) - 1, 7. Коваль Дмитрий (Автомобилист Пинск), 8. Диковицкий Эдуард Автомобилист (Пинск) - 2, 9. Кашкаха Виталий (Робион, Франция) -
7 |
ГОЛЛАНДИЯ |
1. Диркс Деннис вратарь, 10. Стаалс Роджерс вратарь, 2. Хомпс Барт, 3. Лойманс Стэн - 2, 5. Хоубен Кенни, 6. Эверс Ник
- 1, 7. ван Граненбрук Марк, 8. Лойманс Люк, 9. Лойманс Мил (все МБВ Бюдель) - 7 |
ЛИТВА |
1. Алсейка Раймондас вратарь (Милда Кретинга), 1. Паулаускас Аудрюс вратарь (Бартува Скуодас), 3. Миколочюс Виргиниус (Милда
Кретинга), 4. Вечерскис Мантас (Милда Кретинга) - 5, 6. Гудаускас Томас (Милда Кретинга), 7. Вечерскис Айварс (Милда Кретинга), 8. Стецкис Эдуардас
(Милда Кретинга) - 3, 9. Спарнаускас Паулюс (Бартува Скуодас), 10. Рубинас Гинтаутас (Бартува Скуодас) |
08.07 |
16.00 |
Беларусь – Литва |
4:1 |
Власовец-2, Куприянчик, Кашкаха; Стецкис |
|
20.30 |
Франция – Голландия |
14:0 |
Вороновски-5, Бонжо-4, Морелли-2, Компэйн Я., Сбарделотто, автогол |
||
09.07 |
14.30 |
Франция – Литва |
13:1 |
Гранжон-5, Компэйн Ж.-3, Сбарделотто-2, Маргун, Морелли, Компэйн Я.; Вечерскис М. |
|
16.30 |
Россия – Германия |
3:4 |
Сосницкий-3; Ретих-2, Гербер, Уолш |
||
18.30 |
Беларусь – Голландия |
6:4 |
Кашкаха-3, Диковицкий, Власовец, Бойко; Лойманс М.-4 |
||
20.30 |
Россия – Франция |
7:4 |
Криштопа-3, Сосницкий-2, Лепинских, Гусев; Компэйн Ж.-2, Гранжон, Вороновски |
||
10.07 |
14.30 |
Россия – Литва |
16:0 |
Лепинских-7, Криштопа-4, Сосницкий-3, Гусев-2 |
|
16.30 |
Беларусь – Германия |
0:3 |
Ретих, Уолш, Гербер |
||
18.30 |
Россия – Голландия |
14:0 |
Криштопа-5, Гусев-5, Лепинских-2, Сосницкий-2 |
||
20.30 |
Германия – Франция |
1:3 |
Гербер; Вороновски, Бонжо, Гранжон |
||
11.07 |
14.30 |
Германия – Голландия |
6:0 |
Гербер-3, Фрехлих-2, Ретих |
|
16.30 |
Беларусь – Россия |
1:16 |
Власовец; Сосницкий-6, Гусев-4, Криштопа-2, Царев-2, Крошка, Лепинских |
||
18.30 |
Германия – Литва |
16:0 |
Гербер-6, Ретих-5, Жюлюс В.-3, Фрехлих, Уолш |
||
20.30 |
Беларусь – Франция |
2:4 |
Кашкаха-2; Гранжон-3, Бонжо |
||
12.07 |
16.00 |
Голландия – Литва |
6-6 |
Лойманс М.-3, Лойманс С.-2, Эверс; Вечерскис М.-4, Стецкис-2 |
|
1/2 |
18.30 |
Беларусь – Россия |
4:5 |
Куприянчик, Кашкаха, Диковицкий, Лемешевский; Гусев-2, Криштопа, Царев, Крошка |
|
20.30 |
Германия – Франция |
2:1 |
Гербер-2; Компэйн Ж. |
||
13.07 |
3-4 |
16.00 |
Беларусь – Франция |
4:4 |
Бойко-2, Куприянчик, Власовец; Компэйн Ж.-2, Морелли-2 |
пен 4:3 |
Куприянчик, Диковицкий, Климовец, Коваль; Бонжо, Вороновски, Гранжон |
||||
Ф |
19.00 |
Россия – Германия |
0:1 |
Фиттерер |