XXVII ЧЕМПИОНАТ ЕВРОПЫ 23 – 28 МАЯ 2012 г.
КУППЕНХАЙМ, УБШТАДТ-ВАЙЕР, МЁРШ (ГЕРМАНИЯ)
РОССИЯ |
|
11:5 |
3:2 |
5:2 |
8:3 |
11:2 |
38 – 14 |
10 |
ГЕРМАНИЯ |
5:11 |
|
7:3 |
3:3 |
13:2 |
6:0 |
34 – 19 |
7 |
ФРАНЦИЯ |
2:3 |
3:7 |
|
7:3 |
7:3 |
8:5 |
27 – 21 |
6 |
БЕЛОРУССИЯ |
2:5 |
3:3 |
3:7 |
|
4:2 |
10:2 |
22 – 19 |
5 |
УКРАИНА |
3:8 |
2:13 |
3:7 |
2:4 |
|
2:1 |
12 – 33 |
2 |
ГОЛЛАНДИЯ |
2:11 |
0:6 |
5:8 |
2:10 |
1:2 |
|
10 – 37 |
0 |
ПОЛУФИНАЛЫ |
ГЕРМАНИЯ – ФРАНЦИЯ |
10:2 |
РОССИЯ – БЕЛОРУССИЯ |
9:2 |
|
МАТЧ ЗА 3 – 4 МЕСТА: |
ФРАНЦИЯ – БЕЛОРУССИЯ |
7:5 (5:5 ов, 2:0 дв) |
ФИНАЛ: |
РОССИЯ – ГЕРМАНИЯ |
10:4 |
Беларусь
1 Николаев Валентин вратарь Автомобилист (Пинск)
2 Климовец Александр полевой Автомобилист (Пинск)
3 Власовец Антон (к) полевой Автомобилист (Пинск)
4 Бойко Николай полевой Лунинец (Лунинец)
6 Лемешевский Вячеслав полевой Автомобилист (Пинск)
7 Исаев Олег полевой Лунинец (Лунинец)
8 Диковицкий Эдуард полевой Автомобилист (Пинск)
9 Куприянчик Сергей полевой Заря (Минск)
10 Калютич Александр вратарь Лунинец (Лунинец)
Главный тренер: Ефремов Владимир
Украина
1 Гребенюк Михаил вратарь Антрацит (Кировское)
4 Войков Сергей полевой Антрацит (Кировское)
5 Шевченко Сергей полевой Антрацит (Кировское)
6 Бойко Владимир полевой Антрацит (Кировское)
7 Лазаренко Вячеслав полевой Антрацит (Кировское)
9 Костюк Иван полевой Антрацит (Кировское)
Главный тренер: Москаленко Владимир
Франция
1 Делаво Бертран вратарь Новилль
2 Морелли Луис полевой Вуакурт
3 Гранжон Грегори полевой Карпантра
4 Бонжо Оливье полевой Вальреас
5 Вороновски Матье полевой Новилль
6 Сбарделотто Дэви полевой Карпантра
7 Икар Давид полевой Камаре
8 Компэйн Жереми полевой Новилль
9 Магни Луис полевой Новилль
16 Солейяк Жиль вратарь Карпантра
Главный тренер: Мейер Жерар
Германия
2 Синн Оливер полевой СВБ (Леверкузен)
3 Ретих Андре полевой МСК (Убштадт-Вейхер)
4 Уолш Бенжамин (к) полевой МСК Пума (Куппенхейм)
5 Гербер Кевин полевой МСК (Убштадт-Вейхер)
6 Лосканд Паскаль полевой СВБ (Леверкузен)
7 Шмитт Холдер полевой МСК Пума (Куппенхейм)
8 Фиттерер Мануэль полевой МСК Тайфун (Мёрш)
9 Топкайа Али полевой МСК Пума (Куппенхейм)
23 Поттхофф Оливер вратарь СВБ (Леверкузен)
99 Кехер Йенс вратарь МСК (Убштадт-Вейхер)
Главный тренер: Маттеус Йенс
Россия
1 Сосницкий Александр вратарь Металлург (Видное)
2 Гусев Антон полевой Металлург (Видное)
3 Сосницкий Владимир полевой Металлург (Видное)
4 Миць Геннадий полевой Металлург (Видное)
5 Довбня Максим полевой Комета (Кущевская)
6 Царев Владимир полевой Ковровец (Ковров)
7 Крошка Сергей полевой Комета (Кущевская)
8 Лепинских Михаил полевой Металлург (Видное)
9 Криштопа Иван полевой Металлург (Видное)
16 Семенов Алексей вратарь Металлург (Видное)
Главный тренер: Павлов Андрей
Голландия
1 Диркс Деннис вратарь МБВ (Бюдель)
2 Хомпс Барт полевой МБВ (Бюдель)
3 Лойманс Стэн полевой МБВ (Бюдель)
5 Хоубен Кенни полевой МБВ (Бюдель)
6 Эверс Ник полевой МБВ (Бюдель)
7 Хоубен Вильям полевой МБВ (Бюдель)
8 Лойманс Люк полевой МБВ (Бюдель)
9 Лойманс Мил полевой МБВ (Бюдель)
10 Стаалс Роджерс вратарь МБВ (Бюдель)
Главный тренер: Керхгоф Джерон
23.05 |
Франция – Голландия |
15.30 К |
8:5 |
Гранжон-3, Вороновски-3, Бонжо-2; Лойманс М.-3, Лойманс С., Эверс |
|
Германия – Россия |
18.00 К |
5:11 |
Топкайа-4, Уолш; Криштопа-4, Сосницкий-3, Миць, Гусев, Лепинских, Царев |
||
Украина – Белоруссия |
19.50 К |
2:4 |
Костюк, Войков; Власовец-3, Исаев |
||
24.05 |
Россия – Голландия |
15.40 К |
11:2 |
Криштопа-3, Сосницкий-3, Довбня-2, Миць, Гусев, Царев; Лойманс М., Лойманс С. |
|
Франция – Украина |
17.30 К |
7:3 |
Гранжон-5, Вороновски-2; Войков-2, Лазаренко |
||
Германия – Белоруссия |
19.15 К |
3:3 |
Ретих-2, Топкайа ; Власовец-2, Куприянчик |
||
25.05 |
Голландия – Украина |
13.50 К |
1:2 |
Лойманс М. ; Бойко В., Костюк |
|
Германия – Голландия |
15.40 К |
6:0 |
Ретих-2, Лосканд-2, Синн, Фиттерер |
||
Россия – Беларусь |
17.30 К |
5:2 |
Сосницкий-2, Гусев, Крошка, Криштопа; Диковицкий, Лемешевский |
||
Франция – Беларусь |
19.30 К |
7:3 |
Бонжо-3, Компэйн-2, Гранжон, Вороновски; Власовец-3 |
||
Германия – Украина |
19.30 УВ |
13:2 |
Ретих-4, Гербер-4, Уолш-2, Топкайа, Лосканд, Синн; Лазаренко, Шевченко |
||
26.05 |
Россия-Украина |
14.00 М |
8-3 |
Лепинских-5, Крошка, Царев-2; Лазаренко-2, Бойко |
|
Беларусь-Голландия |
15.50 К |
10-2 |
Власовец-4, Диковицкий-2, Куприянчик-2, Лемешевский, Бойко Н.; Лойманс Л., Лойманс С. |
||
Россия-Франция |
17.40 К |
3-2 |
Сосницкий-2, Криштопа; Гранжон, Вороновски |
||
Германия-Франция |
19.30 К |
7-3 |
Уолш-2, Шмитт-2, Гербер-2, Ретих; Бонжо, Икар, Морелли |
||
27.05 |
1/2 |
Германия-Франция |
14.00 К |
10-2 |
Ретих-3, Гербер-2, Шмитт-2, Топкайа, Лосканд, Вороновски - автогол; Бонжо, Гранжон |
Беларусь-Россия |
16.30 К |
2-9 |
Власовец, Куприянчик; Гусев-2, Криштопа-2, Крошка-2, Сосницкий, Довбня, Лепинских |
||
28.05 |
3-4 |
Беларусь-Франция |
14.00 К |
5:7 (д.в.) |
Диковицкий-3, Власовец, Куприянчик; Бонжо-3, Гранжон-3, Вороновски |
Ф |
Россия-Германия |
17.00 К |
10:4 |
Гусев-5, Сосницкий-2, Криштопа, Крошка, автогол; Уолш-2, Синн, Фиттерер |