18 ЧЕМПИОНАТ ЕВРОПЫ
9 – 14 ИЮЛЯ 2003
НУВИЛЬ (ФРАНЦИЯ)
РОССИЯ |
|||
1 |
Александр Сосницкий |
1 |
Алексей Миронов |
2 |
Антон Гусев |
3 /к/ |
Александр Царев |
4 |
Геннадий Миць |
5 |
Роман Кривченков |
6 |
Михаил Григорьев |
7 |
Владимир Сосницкий |
8 |
Виктор Кривой |
9 |
Андрей Павлов |
Тренеры: Валерий Нифантьев, Владимир Серебряков |
механики Владимир Петров, Анатолий Пушкарёв |
ФРАНЦИЯ |
|||
1 |
Жером Кнолл |
1 |
Себастьян Вароума |
2 |
Жером Блази |
3 |
Матью Вороновски |
4 |
Оливье Бонжо |
5 /к/ |
Лоран Ленуар |
6 |
Бенуа Сабурин |
7 |
Гвеналь Вороновски |
8 |
Деви Сбарделотто |
9 |
Николя Вечорек |
Тренер |
Механик |
БЕЛОРУССИЯ |
|||
1 |
Дмитрий Ляховец |
10 |
Владимир Бразовский |
2 |
Владимир Ковалевич |
3 |
Антон Власовец |
5 |
Анатолий Богданец |
6 /к/ |
Геннадий Лемешевский |
8 |
Николай Ковалевич |
9 |
Сергей Куприянчик |
Тренер Владимир Ефремов |
Механик Александр Козловский |
ГЕРМАНИЯ |
|||
1 |
Вольфганг Пекерт |
1 |
Томас Шёфлер |
2 |
Холгер Шмит |
3 |
Торстен Шварц |
4 |
Свен Золл |
5 /к/ |
Франк Шмит |
6 |
Йорг Леперт |
8 |
Маркус Крайхбаум |
Тренер Рольф Бюргер |
Механик |
ЛИТВА |
|||
1 |
Анериус Пушкорюс |
1 |
Аудрюс Паулаускас |
2 |
Стасис Вечёрскис |
3 |
Гинтарас Рубинас |
4 /к/ |
Ренатас Жюбрис |
5 |
Арвидас Казлаускас |
6 |
Стасис Пенкус |
7 |
Раймондас Юодзавичус |
8 |
Эдуардас Стецкис |
9 |
Кестутис Сакалаускас |
Тренер Вацловас Браздейкис |
Механик |
ГОЛЛАНДИЯ |
|||
1 |
Рогер Стаалс |
10 |
Деннис Диркс |
2 |
Рой Дентенер |
3 |
Майк Руттен |
4 |
Ферри ван Бек |
5 /к/ |
Кенни Хоубен |
6 |
Рой Тулеманс |
7 |
Виллем Хоубен |
8 |
Леон Линдерс |
9 |
|
Тренер Вил Хоубен |
Механик |
АРБИТРЫ |
Андре Гаст (Франция), Доминик Кинтце (Франция), Эдуард Вайтелавичус (Литва), Хайн Моорс (Литва), Константин Котельников (Россия), Владимир Мирошниченко (Россия), Холдер Халлер (Германия), Райнер Шёфер (Германия), Пит ван Бре (Голландия), |
РОССИЯ |
|
4:2 |
6:1 |
4:0 |
8:2 |
11:1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
33 – 6 |
10 |
ФРАНЦИЯ |
2:4 |
|
4:3 |
4:2 |
7:2 |
11:0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
28 – 11 |
8 |
ГЕРМАНИЯ |
1:6 |
3:4 |
|
6:4 |
5:0 |
12:2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
27 – 16 |
6 |
БЕЛОРУССИЯ |
0:4 |
2:4 |
4:6 |
|
8:3 |
10:0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
24 – 27 |
4 |
ЛИТВА |
2:8 |
2:7 |
0:5 |
3:8 |
|
5:0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
12 – 28 |
2 |
ГОЛЛАНДИЯ |
1:11 |
0:11 |
2:12 |
0:10 |
0:5 |
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 – 49 |
0 |
МАТЧ ЗА 3 – 4 МЕСТА |
Германия – Белоруссия |
4:5 |
ФИНАЛ |
Россия – Франция |
5:1 |
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ТУРНИР |
|||||
Дата время |
команды |
счёт |
судьи |
удаления |
голы |
09.07 16.35 |
Россия – Белоруссия |
4:0 |
Гаст, Кинтце Вайтелавичус, Моорс |
2 мин: Павлов |
Кривченков, Царёв, В.Сосницкий, Павлов |
09.07 18.36 |
Германия – Литва |
5:0 |
Котельников, Мирошниченко Гнедько, Веко |
------- |
Шварц-4, Ф.Шмитт |
09.07 20.35 |
Франция – Голландия |
11:0 |
Веко, Гнедько Халлер, Шёфер |
2 мин: Сабурин |
Бонжо-4, Блази-2, М.Вороновски-2, Г.Вороновски-2, Ленуар |
10.07 16.35 |
Россия – Германия |
6:1 |
ван Бре, Вайтелавичус Гаст, Кинтце |
2 мин: Гусев, Миц; Х.Шмитт |
В.Сосницкий-4, Миць-2; Кривченков (автогол). |
10.07 18.35 |
Голландия – Литва |
0:5 |
Котельников, Мирошниченко Веко, Гнедько |
----------- |
Вечерскис-3, Жюбрис, Стецкис |
10.07 20.35 |
Франция – Белоруссия |
4:2 |
Халлер, Шёфер Вайтелавичус, Моорс |
2 мин: Ленуар; Власовец 5 мин: Власовец-2, Богданец |
Ленуар-3, Бонжо; Власовец, В.Ковалевич |
11.07 16.37 |
Россия – Литва |
8:2 |
Халлер, Шёфер Моорс, ван Бре |
--------- |
Гусев-2, Кривченков-2, Григорьев-2, Миць, В.Сосницкий; Жюбрис, Сакалаускас |
11.07 18.29 |
Голландия – Белоруссия |
0:10 |
Гаст, Кинтце Халлер, Шёфер |
2 мин: Дентенер; В.Ковалевич, Лемешевский |
Власовец-5, Богданец-3, В.Ковалевич, Куприянчик |
11.07 20.34 |
Франция – Германия |
4:3 |
Веко, Гнедько Котельников, Мирошниченко |
2 мин: Ленуар; Х.Шмитт |
М.Вороновски-2, Бонжо-2; Шварц-2, Х.Шмитт |
12.07 16.37 |
Германия – Белоруссия |
6:4 |
Гаст, Кинтце Котельников, Мирошниченко |
2 мин: Ф.Шмитт; Власовец |
Шварц-3, Ф.Шмитт-2, Леперт; Власовец-3, Богданец |
12.07 18.34 |
Россия – Голландия |
11:1 |
Халлер, Шёфер Веко, Гнедько |
2 мин: Гусев |
Григорьев-4, Кривой-3, А.Гусев-3, Кривченков; В.Хоубен. |
12.07 20.35 |
Франция – Литва |
7:2 |
Котельников, Мирошниченко Моорс, ван Бре |
2 мин: М.Вороновски, Сабурин; Жюбрис 5 мин: Сбарделотто |
Бонжо-3, Ленуар-2, М.Вороновски-2; Жюбрис-2 |
13.07 16.35 |
Белоруссия – Литва |
8:3 |
Котельников, ван Бре Гаст, Кинтце |
2 мин: Сакалаускас |
Богданец-4, Власовец-3, В.Ковалевич; Стецкис-2, Юодзявичюс |
13.07 18.36 |
Германия – Голландия |
12:2 |
Вайтелавичус, Котельников Халлер, Шёфер |
2 мин: Золл |
Шварц-5, Золл-3, Х.Шмитт-3, Леперт; ван Бек, Дентенер |
13.07 20.40 |
Франция – Россия |
2:4 |
Веко, Гнедько Моорс, Вайтелавичус (с 41 мин. заменён на Кинтце) |
------------ |
Сбарделотто-2; Григорьев, Гусев, Кривченков, Кривой |
МАТЧ ЗА 3 – 4 МЕСТА |
|||||
14.07 15.38 |
Германия – Белоруссия |
4:5 |
Гаст, Кинтце Котельников, Мирошниченко |
2 мин: Шварц, Х.Шмитт; Ковалевич, Лемешевский |
Леперт, Шварц, Ф.Шмитт, Х.Шмитт; Власовец-3, Лемешевский, Ковалевич |
ФИНАЛ |
|||||
14.07 18.30 |
Россия – Франция |
5:1 |
|
|
В.Сосницкий-3, Павлов, Кривой; М.Вороновски |