ЧЕМПИОНАТ ЕВРОПЫ 2019 (ЮНИОРЫ)

 

РОССИЯ

Вратари: 1. Евгений Яшин, 16. Илья Дергунов

полевые игроки: 3. Александр Бондаренко, 8. Артем Ковтун, 5. Яков Коржанов, 7. Илья Еремин /к/,  4. Максим Толкачев, 9. Тимофей Гусарев 

Тренер: Александр Сосницкий

ГЕРМАНИЯ

вратари: 1. Жулиан Чатер, 10. Николас Суйковски

полевые игроки: 2. Нико Бенц, 3. Кай Шефер /к/, 4. Элиас Даннмайер,5. Жулиан Биттервольф, 6. Эдуард Биркхайм, 8. Максимилиан Кляйн, 9. Макс Эдер

 Тренер: Михаэль  Дальмассо 

ФРАНЦИЯ

вратари: 1. Ален Карпентра, 16. Жуиламо Лоуре

полевые игроки: 2. Артур Альбертони, 3. Жордан Монзо, 4. Луис Магно, 5. Баптист Гийо, 6. Маттео Маньян, 7. Рафаэль Палужчек, 8. Адриан Фару, 9. Валлас Николле  /к/

Тренер: Оливье  Бонжо 

ЛИТВА

вратари: 1. Домантас Баркаускас, 22. Вигантас Чесна,  99. Лаймонас Савицкас/к/

полевые игроки: 2. Эдвинс Герасименко, 3. Гинтас Рудис, 4. Габриэлиус Паздраздис,   6. Мантас Сименас,  7. Паулюс Засутис, 8. Гвидас Лаусе

 Тренер:  Ренатас  Жюбрис 

 

 

  

 

И

В

Н

П

М

0

РОССИЯ

3

3

0

0

11 – 4

9

ФРАНЦИЯ

3

2

0

1

8 – 6

3

ГЕРМАНИЯ 3

1

0

2

6 – 5

3

ЛИТВА

3

0

0

3

3 – 13

0

 

  

ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ТУРНИР

17.06

15.00

ГЕРМАНИЯ – РОССИЯ

 2:4

Даннмайер, Биттервольф; Еремин, Бондаренко, Гусарев, автогол - Шефер 

17.30

ФРАНЦИЯ – ЛИТВА

5:3

Николле-3, Магно-2; Засутис-2, Рудис

18.06

15.00

ФРАНЦИЯ – РОССИЯ

 2:3

Николле, Плужчек; Бондаренко-2, Ерёмин 

17.30

ГЕРМАНИЯ – ЛИТВА

 4:0

Шефер-2, Даннмайер, Эдер

19.06

15.00

ЛИТВА – РОССИЯ

0:4

Гусарев-2, Бондаренко, Ерёмин, 

17.30

ГЕРМАНИЯ – ФРАНЦИЯ

 0:1

Магно

ПОЛУФИНАЛЫ

20.06

15.00

РОССИЯ – ЛИТВА

4-4 3:2 пен 

Ковтун-2, Гусарев, Еремин; Засутис-2, Рудис, Паздраздис

пенальти: Гусарев, Бондаренко, Коржанов; Рудис, Паздраздис

17.00

ФРАНЦИЯ – ГЕРМАНИЯ

3:2 (дв) 

Николле-2, Маньян; Бенц, Шефер 

МАТЧ ЗА 3 – 4 МЕСТА

21.06

16.00

 ГЕРМАНИЯ - ЛИТВА

3:4 

Бенц, Даннмайер, Биттерволф; Засутис-3, Лаусе 

ФИНАЛ

22.06

16.00

РОССИЯ - ФРАНЦИЯ  

 2:5

Гусарев, Еремин;  Магно-4, Николле