И

В

Н

П

М

О

РОССИЯ

   5:4

5:0

4:2

11:0

9:0

5

5

0

0

34 – 6

15

ФРАНЦИЯ

 4:5  

2:2

2:0

6:0

 22:2

5

3

1

1

36 – 9

10

БЕЛОРУССИЯ

0:5

2:2

 

2:2

4:1

 13:0

5

2

2

1

21 – 10

8

ГЕРМАНИЯ

2:4

0:2

2:2

   9:4

10:0

5

2

1

2

23 – 12

7

ГОЛЛАНДИЯ

0:11

0:6

1:4

 4:9  

13:2

5

1

0

4

18 – 32

3

УКРАИНА

0:9

 2:22  0:13

0:10

2:13

 

5

0

0

5

4 – 67

0

 

 

 

27.07

16.00

Вальреас

Россия – Голландия

11:0

Гусев-3, Сёмин-3, Сосницкий-2, Миць, Крошка, Криштопа

18.00

Вальреас

Германия – Россия

2:4

Золл-2; Сосницкий-2, Криштопа-2

21.30

Вальреас

Франция – Голландия

6:0

 Флорес-3, Бонжо-2, Нуццо

28.07

16.00

Вальреас

Россия – Белоруссия

5:0

Сосницкий-2, Криштопа, Крошка, Гусев

17.45

Вальреас

Германия – Белоруссия

2:2

 Фиттерер, Золл; Бойко, Лемешевский

21.00

Вальреас

Франция – Германия

2:0

 Флорес, Нуццо

29.07

16.00

Вальреас

Германия – Украина

10:0

 Ханенберг-5, Фиттерер-2, Мюкенхаузен, Золл, Бесер

17.45

Вальреас

Белоруссия – Голландия

4:1

Бойко-2, Куприянчик-2; М.Лойманс

19.30

Вальреас

Россия – Украина

9:0

Миць-3, Касьянов-2, Гусев-2, Сёмин, Крошка 

21.00

Вальреас

Франция – Белоруссия

2:2

 Гранжон, Флорес;  Куприянчик, Арт.Власовец

30.07

12.00

Камаре

Голландия – Украина

13:2

 М.Лойманс-8, С.Лойманс-2, Эверс-2, ван Гелдроп; Пузик-2

16.00

Камаре

Германия – Голландия

 9:4

 Уолш-4, Ханенберг-2, Гербер, Фиттерер-2; Эверс-2, М.Лойманс-2

17.45

Камаре

Франция – Украина

 22:0

 Гранжон-7, Нуццо-6, Ферриер-3, Бонжо-2, Магни-2, Фланди, Флорес; Пузик-2

19.30

Камаре

Белоруссия – Украина

 13:0

 Куприянчик-3, Власовец Ант.-2, Власовец Арт.-2, Бойко-2, Коваль-2, Лемешевский, Самуйлик

21.30

Камаре

Франция – Россия

 4:5

 Гранжон-4; Крошка-2, Децина, Сосницкий, Гусев

ПОЛУФИНАЛЫ

31.07

17.00

Камаре

 Россия - Германия 

 6:3

 Сосницкий-3, Крошка, Децина, Криштопа; Ханенберг, Гербер, Уолш

21.30

Камаре

Франция - Белоруссия 

 8:3

 Гранжон-6, Флорес, Фланди; Бойко-2, Куприянчик 

МАТЧ ЗА 3 – 4 МЕСТА

01.08

17.00

Камаре

 Германия - Белоруссия

 8:3

 Фиттерер-3, Золл-2, Микенхаузен-2, Уолш ; Бойко, Власовец Арт., Лемешевский

ФИНАЛ

01.08

20.30

Камаре

 Россия - Франция

 6:4

Сосницкий-2, Крошка-2, Гусев, Криштопа, ; Фрауссе-3, Магни