1989

1

Кубок СССР  группа

Нива  Вишняки

Элиста

3 апреля

4:0

2

Кубок СССР  группа

Подолье  Каменец-Подольский

Элиста

5 апреля

6:0

3

Кубок СССР  группа

Швитурис Кретинга

Элиста

6 апреля

3:1

4

Кубок СССР  группа

Вымпел Полтава

Элиста

7 апреля

4:1

5

Кубок СССР  1/2

Локомотив  Тихорецк

Элиста

9 апреля

3:0

6

Кубок СССР  финал

Металлург  Видное

Элиста

10 апреля

3:0

7

Чемпионат СССР

Швитурис Кретинга

Ковров

5 июня

+:-

8

Чемпионат СССР

Подолье  Каменец-Подольский

Ковров

9 июня

9:2

9

Чемпионат СССР

Кировец  Красноармейская

Красноармейская

14 июня

4:2

10

Чемпионат СССР

Союз-3  Енакиево

Енакиево

17 июня

5:1

11

Чемпионат СССР

Вымпел Полтава

Ковров

24 июня

7:0

12

Товарищеский матч

Вальреас  (Франция)

Ковров

25 июня

6:2

13

Товарищеский матч

Вальреас  (Франция)

Ковров

26 июня

3:0

14

Чемпионат СССР

Нива  Вишняки

Ковров

27 июня

5:1

15

Чемпионат СССР

Автомобилист  Элиста

Элиста

5 июля

4:1

16

Чемпионат СССР

Локомотив  Тихорецк

Тихорецк

8 июля

3:2

17

Чемпионат СССР

Металлург  Видное

Видное

16 июля

2:3

18

Чемпионат СССР

Швитурис Кретинга

Кретинга

5 августа

2:2

19

Товарищеский матч

Нива  Лунин

Лунин

6 августа

4:2

20

Чемпионат СССР

Подолье  Каменец-Подольский

Кам.-Подольский

9 августа

4:1

21

Товарищеский матч

Автомобилист  Пинск

Пинск

12 августа

3:1

22

Товарищеский матч

Автомобилист  Пинск

Дубровица

13 августа

3:1

23

Чемпионат СССР

Кировец  Красноармейская

Ковров

16 августа

7:2

24

Чемпионат СССР

Союз-3  Енакиево

Ковров

19 августа

4:2

25

Чемпионат СССР

Нива  Вишняки

Вишняки

30 августа

4:1

26

Чемпионат СССР

Вымпел Полтава

Полтава

2 сентября

3:0

27

Чемпионат СССР

Автомобилист  Элиста

Ковров

6 сентября

8:1

28

Чемпионат СССР

Локомотив  Тихорецк

Ковров

10 сентября

7:2

29

Чемпионат СССР

Металлург  Видное

Ковров

23 сентября

4:4

 

  игры

1

2

3

4

5

6

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

Валерий  Ионов

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

0-

н

н

н

Александр  Котов

0-

0-

1-

1-

0-

0-

2-

2-

1-

0-

2-

0-

1-

1-

Николай  Погодин

1

2

1

*

*

1

1

*

2

*

*

*

*

1

Александр Царёв

2

3

2

2

3

1

3

1

2

4

4

3

5

1

Василий  Маркеев

*

*

*

*

*

*

1

*

1

*

*

*

*

1

Виктор  Ширяев

1

1

*

2

*

1

1

*

*

*

2

*

*

*

Александр  Шошин

*

*

*

*

*

*

2

3

*

3

н

н

*

1

Владимир  Калёнов

*

*

*

*

*

*

н

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

Виктор  Гарнов

*

*

*

*

*

*

1

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

  игры

1

2

3

4

5

6

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

 

  игры

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

Валерий  Ионов

н

н

н

 

н

 

 

1-

н

н

н

н

н

1-

Александр  Котов

2-

3-

2-

 

1-

 

 

1-

2-

1-

0-

1-

2-

3-

Николай  Погодин

*

1

*

1

*

1

2

*

*

*

*

1

2

1

Александр Царёв

1

1

2

2

3

*

*

5

2

1

2

4

5

2

Василий  Маркеев

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

Виктор  Ширяев

*

*

*

1

1

2

1

2

2

1

1

2

*

1

Александр  Шошин

2

*

*

*

н

*

*

*

н

2

*

1

*

*

Владимир  Калёнов

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

Виктор  Гарнов

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

  игры

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29