1988

1

Кубок СССР  группа

Локомотив  Тихорецк

Элиста

4 апреля

0:3

2

Кубок СССР  группа

Мелиоратор  Темрюк

Элиста

6  апреля

9:1

3

Кубок СССР  группа

Швитурис Кретинга

Элиста

7 апреля

6:2

4

Кубок СССР  группа

Союз-3  Енакиево

Элиста

8 апреля

5:1

5

Кубок СССР  1/2

Металлург  Видное

Элиста

9 апреля

2:1

6

Кубок СССР  финал

Локомотив  Тихорецк

Элиста

10 апреля

7:1

7

Чемпионат СССР

Швитурис Кретинга

Ковров

28 мая

4:1

8

Чемпионат СССР

Подолье  Каменец-Подольский

Ковров

1 июня

3:1

9

Чемпионат СССР

Мелиоратор  Темрюк

Темрюк

8 июня

4:1

10

Чемпионат СССР

Союз-3  Енакиево

Енакиево

11 июня

8:1

11

Чемпионат СССР

Вымпел Полтава

Ковров

30 июня

6:1

12

Чемпионат СССР

Нива  Вишняки

Ковров

2 июля

6:0

13

Чемпионат СССР

Автомобилист  Элиста

Элиста

9 июля

3:0

14

Чемпионат СССР

Локомотив  Тихорецк

Тихорецк

13 июля

7:2

15

Чемпионат СССР

Металлург  Видное

Ковров

20 июля

6:0

16

Чемпионат СССР

Швитурис Кретинга

Кретинга

30 июля

1:0

17

Чемпионат СССР

Подолье  Каменец-Подольский

Кам.-Подольский

3 августа

4:1

18

Чемпионат СССР

Мелиоратор  Темрюк

Ковров

10 августа

5:1

19

Чемпионат СССР

Союз-3  Енакиево

Ковров

13 августа

5:0

20

Чемпионат СССР

Автомобилист  Элиста

Ковров

31 августа

4:0

21

Чемпионат СССР

Локомотив  Тихорецк

Ковров

3 сентября

3:0

22

Чемпионат СССР

Металлург  Видное

Видное

14 сентября

2:3

23

Чемпионат СССР

Вымпел Полтава

Полтава

21 сентября

1:1

24

Чемпионат СССР

Нива  Вишняки

Вишняки

24 сентября

1:1

 

  игры

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

Валерий  Ионов

н

н

н

н

н

н

1-

н

1-

н

1-

н

 

 

0-

 

 

 

 

н

н

н

н

н

Александр  Котов

3-

1-

2-

1-

1-

1-

н

1-

н

1-

н

0-

 

 

н

 

 

 

 

0-

0-

3-

1-

1-

Николай  Погодин

*

2

1

2

1

2

*

*

*

1

*

1

*

*

2

*

*

*

*

*

1

*

*

*

Александр Царёв

*

3

3

1

1

3

4

2

3

4

3

3

3

4

3

1

2

2

5

н

н

1

*

н

Василий  Маркеев

*

1

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

1

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

Виктор  Ширяев

*

3

2

2

*

*

*

1

1

1

1

1

*

1

*

*

*

2

*

*

*

*

*

*

Александр  Шошин

*

*

*

*

*

2

*

*

*

1

2

*

*

2

1

*

2

1

*

3

2

1

1

1

Владимир  Калёнов

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

1

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

1

*

*

*

*

Виктор  Гарнов

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

  игры

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24