1980

1

Чемпионат СССР

Восход  Вознесенск

Ковров

27 апреля

3:1

2

Чемпионат СССР

Вымпел Полтава

Ковров

2 мая

2:0

3

Чемпионат СССР

Нива  Вишняки

Ковров

4 мая

1:0

4

Чемпионат СССР

Труд  Новопавловск

Новопавловск

18 мая

3:1

5

Чемпионат СССР

Молния  Зеленокумск

Зеленокумск

24 мая

3:1

6

Чемпионат СССР

Адажи  Рига

Рига

7 июня

3:5

7

Чемпионат СССР

Швитурис Кретинга

Кретинга

14 июня

4:2

8

Чемпионат СССР

Автомобилист  Элиста

Ковров

5  июля

1:6

9

Чемпионат СССР

Металлург  Видное

Видное

13 июля

0:7

10

Чемпионат СССР

Адажи  Рига

Ковров

19 июля

3:1

11

Чемпионат СССР

Восход  Вознесенск

Вознесенск

2 августа

4:3

12

Чемпионат СССР

Нива  Вишняки

Вишняки

9 августа

0:1

13

Чемпионат СССР

Вымпел Полтава

Полтава

16 августа

1:3

14

Чемпионат СССР

Молния  Зеленокумск

Ковров

23 августа

3:1

15

Чемпионат СССР

Труд  Новопавловск

Ковров

30 августа

4:1

16

Чемпионат СССР

Металлург  Видное

Ковров

20 сентября

1:1

17

Чемпионат СССР

Швитурис Кретинга

Ковров

5 октября

5:0

18

Чемпионат СССР

Автомобилист  Элиста

Элиста

11 октября

2:2

19

Кубок СССР  1.8

Вымпел Полтава

Усть-Лабинск

     октября

5:0

20

Kубок CССР  1/4

Металлург  Видное

Усть-Лабинск

     октября

5:4

21

Кубок СССР    1/2

Союз-3  Енакиево

Усть-Лабинск

     октября

6:1

22

Кубок СССР    финал

Автомобилист  Элиста

Усть-Лабинск

     октября

3:4

23

Кубок СССР    финал

Автомобилист  Элиста

Тихорецк

     октября

5:3

 

  игры

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

Борис  Якунин

1-

0-

0-

н

1-

5-

н

5-

2-

1-

3-

1-

3-

1-

н

0-

0-

н

 

 

 

 

 

Александр  Кустов

н

н

н

1-

н

н

2-

1-

5-

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

Валерий  Ионов

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

1-

1-

0-

2-

 

 

 

 

 

Николай  Погодин

*

*

*

*

1

1

*

*

*

1

1

*

*

3

1

*

1

*

1

*

1

*

*

Александр Царёв

2

*

1

2

2

1

2

*

*

1

*

*

1

н

2

*

2

1

2

3

1

1

2

Иван  Чудиков 

1

2

*

1

*

1

1

1

*

1

3

*

*

*

1

1

1

1

2

2

4

1

3

Валерий  Резников

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

1

*

*

*

*

1

*

Александр  Шошин

*

*

*

*

*

*

1

*

*

*

*

*

н

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

Виктор  Смирнов

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

*

*

*

*

*

н

н

н

н

н

Василий  Маркеев

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

*

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

н

  игры

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23