24 ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ 

  

ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП    27 – 31 мая (1, 2, 3 зоны) 3 – 7 июня (4, 5 зоны)

1 ЗОНА  Кочубеевская.

КОМАНДЫ

1

2

3

4

В

Н

П

М

О

«Звезда» (Кочубеевская)

 

7:5

3:1

4:1

3

0

0

14 – 7

6

«Патриот» (Львовский)

5:7

 

5:4

5:3

2

0

1

15 – 14

4

«Факел» (Мостовской)

1:3

4:5

 

4:1

1

0

2

9 – 9

2

«Кубань» (Усть – Лабинск)

1:4

3:5

1:4

 

0

0

3

5 – 13

0

2 ЗОНА  Кирпильская

КОМАНДЫ

1

2

3

4

5

В

Н

П

М

О

«Юность» (Видное)

 

3:0

2:1

3:0

6:2

4

0

0

14 – 3

8

«Нива» (Кирпильская)

0:3

 

2:1

6:0

5:0

3

0

1

14 – 4

6

«Азот» (Невинномысск)

1:2

1:2

 

3:2

5:0

2

0

2

10 – 6

4

«Каспий» (Махачкала)

0:3

0:6

2:3

 

3:0

1

0

3

5 – 12

2

«Терек» (Павлодольская)

2:6

0:5

0:5

0:3

 

0

0

4

2 – 19

0

3 ЗОНА  Староминская

 

1

2

3

4

5

В

Н

П

М

О

«Восход» (Ковров)

 

8:2

2:1

7:1

11:1

4

0

0

28 – 5

8

«Домбай» (Черкесск)

2:8

 

 

 

 

2

1

1

 

5

«Заря» (Староминская)

1:2

 

 

 

 

2

0

2

 

4

«Комета» (Нефтекумск)

1:7

 

 

 

 

1

1

2

 

3

«Тайфун» (Новомышастовская)

1:11

 

 

 

 

0

0

4

 

0

4 ЗОНА  Новосибирск

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

В

Н

П

М

О

«Саяны» (Абакан)

 

6:1

0:1

3:0

4:0

4:0

4

0

1

17 – 2

8

«Омич» (Омск)

1:6

 

1:0

3:0

3:0

7:0

4

0

1

15 – 6

8

«Звезда» (Новосибирск)

1:0

0:1

 

1:1

1:2

1:0

2

1

2

4 – 4

5

«Алтай» (Барнаул)

0:3

0:3

1:1

 

2:0

2:0

2

1

2

5 – 7

5

«Маяк» (Анжеро – Судженск)

0:4

0:3

2:1

0:2

 

0:0

1

1

3

2 – 10

3

«Углестроитель» (Нерюнгри)

1:4

0:7

0:1

0:2

0:0

 

0

1

4

1 – 14

1

5 ЗОНА Набережные Челны

 

1

2

3

4

5

В

Н

П

М

О

«Автомобилист» (Нерюнгри)

 

 

 

 

 

4

0

0

 

8

«Метизник» (Магнитогорск)

 

 

 

 

 

3

0

1

 

6

«Домостроитель» (Наб.Челны)

 

 

 

 

 

2

0

2

 

4

«Авангард» (Стерлитамак)

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

3

 

2

«Волга» (Сенгилей)

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

4

 

0

                                     

 

ФИНАЛ.   Набережные Челны

КОМАНДЫ

1

2

3

4

5

6

В

Н

П

М

О

«Восход» (Ковров)

 

6:3

5:1

6:0

8:3

10:1

5

0

0

35 - 8 

10

«Юность» (Видное)

3:6

 

 

 

 

 

3

1

1

 

7

«Автомобилист» (Нерюнгри)

1:5

 

 

 

 

 

3

0

2

 

6

«Домостроитель» (Наб. Челны)

0:6

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

2

 

5

«Звезда» (Кочубеевская)

3:8

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

4

 

2

«Саяны» (Абакан)

1:10

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

5

 

0

 

 "ВОСХОД" КОВРОВ: Сергей  Королёв,  Александр  Смирнов; Николай  Грачёв /к/,  Александр  Казаков, Дмитрий  Гурылёв,  Сергей  Кабанин,  Олег  Толоконников,  Андрей  Чупаков.