Команды

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

В

Н

П

М

О

Металлург

Видное

 

3:0

5:1 

7:0

6:0

8:1

8:2

12

0

0

98

20

24

4:3

7:4

 8:2

16:1

13:4

13:2

Колос

Ипатово

0:3

 

7:0

4:2

2:2

7:3 

8:0

8

2

2

64

23

18

3:4

2:2

5:3

7:1

9:1

10:2

Комета

Кущевская

1:5

0:7

 

6:4

4:3

3:2

6:1

6

2

4

40

39

14

4:7

2:2

2:2

1:4

4:1

7:1

Ковровец

Ковров

0:7

2:4

4:6

 

1:3

9:4

7:1

5

1

6

47

43

11

2:8

3:5

2:2

4:1

4:1

9:1

Агрокомплекс

Кирпильская

0:6

2:2

3:4

3:1

 

1:3

10:1

4

2

6

38

53

10

1:16

1:7

4:1

1:4

7:3

5:5

Кировец

Полтавская

1:8

3:7 

2:3

4:9

3:1

 

6:4

3

0

9

31

70

6

4:13

1:9

1:4

1:4

3:7

2:1

Заря

Староминская

2:8

0:8

1:6

1:7

1:10

4:6

 

0

1

11

21

91

1

2:13

2:10

1:7

1:9

5:5

1:2

 

 

МЕТАЛЛУРГ 

ВИДНОЕ

Вратари: Сосницкий Александр, Семёнов Алексей, Пушкарёв Максим

Полевые игроки: Криштопа Иван (23), Децина Роман (15), Семин Никита (13), Волков Алексей (12), Гусарев Антон( 10), Миць Геннадий (8), Сосницкий Владимир (6), Гусев Антон (5), Марков Никита (3), Иванов Василий (2), Ломино Артём (1)

КОЛОС  

ИПАТОВО

Вратари: Молодушко Алексей, Радченко Артём

Полевые игроки: Крошка Сергей (28), Богданец Анатолий (18), Лемешевский Вячеслав (7), Облап Николай (7), Красников Виктор (3), Мищишин Евгений (1)

КОМЕТА

 КУЩЕВСКАЯ

Вратари: Шеховцов Павел

Полевые игроки: Довбня Максим (13), Потапченко Илья (11), Чага Кирилл (6), Бондаренко Владимир (5), Игнатов Владислав (4), Романенко Виталий (1)

АГРОКОМПЛЕКС КИРПИЛЬСКАЯ

Вратари: Ермишкин Игорь,  Орешкин Николай

Полевые игроки: Рябокляч Игорь (26), Кутняхов Михаил (7), Гарнадеров Николай (2), Ушаков Владислав (1), Фоменко Андрей (1), Ильин Роман (1), Рябокляч Сергей, Максиняев Роман

КОВРОВЕЦ

КОВРОВ

Вратари:  Башашин Николай, Королёв Сергей, Трошенков Павел

Полевые игроки: Царев Владимир (22), Балуков Михаил (17), Премилов Алексей (7), Казаков Александр (1), Скобелев Даниил, Буданов Михаил, Стригин Никита, Малышев Артём

КИРОВЕЦ  ПОЛТАВСКАЯ

Вратари:  Нечай Игорь, Пустык Евгений

Полевые игроки: Тепляков Кирилл (15), Винниченко Дмитрий (6), Ванюков Николай (4), Иванченко Сергей (4), Брюхович Артём (1), Камышан Дмитрий (1), Иваненко Вадим

ЗАРЯ 

СТАРОМИНСКАЯ

Вратари:  Гурба  Артём

Полевые игроки: Даниловский Александр (15), Багно Сергей (3), Чмиль Аким (2), Кемайкин Евгений (1), Молько Александр

 

  

ЛУЧШИЕ БОМБАРДИРЫ

1

Сергей Крошка

Колос

28

2

Игорь Рябокляч

Агрокомплекс

26

3

Иван Криштопа

Металлург

23

4

Владимир Царёв

Ковровец

22

5

Анатолий Богданец

Колос

18

6

Михаил Балуков

Ковровец

17

7 – 9

Кирилл Тепляков

Кировец

15

7 – 9

Александр Даниловский

Заря

15

7 – 9

Роман Децина

Металлург

15

10 – 11

Никита Сёмин

Металлург

13

10 – 11

Максим Довбня

Комета

13

 

 

01.05

Колос - Кировец

7:3

Лемешевский-2, Крошка-2, Облап-2, Богданец; Тепляков-2, Иванченко 

01.05

Комета - Металлург

1:5

Довбня; Сосницкий-2, Миць, Криштопа, Семин

01.05

Агрокомплекс - Заря

10:1

Рябокляч И.-6, Кутняхов-2, Гарнадеров-2; Даниловский

03.05

Заря - Ковровец

1:7

Даниловский; Царев-4, Балуков-3

03.05

Кировец - Металлург

1:8

Тепляков; Гусарев-3, Децина-2, Семин-2, Волков

09.05

Агрокомплекс – Ковровец

3:1

Рябокляч И.-3; Царев

16.05

Кировец - Заря

6:4

Винниченко-3, Тепляков-2, Брюхович; Даниловский-4

29.05

Ковровец-Комета

4:6

Премилов-2, Балуков, Царев; Довбня-3, Игнатов, Потапченко, Чага

30.05

Кировец-Агрокомплекс

3:1

Тепляков-3; Кутняхов

30.05

Колос-Заря

8:0

Богданец-3, Крошка-2, Красников-2, Лемешевский

31.05

Металлург-Комета

7:4

Криштопа-3, Децина-2, Семин, Волков; Потапченко-2, Довбня, Игнатов

04.06

Ковровец-Кировец

9:4

Царев-5, Балуков-3, Премилов; Ванюков-4 

06.06

Металлург-Кировец

13:4

Децина-3, Волков-3, Гусарев-3, Семин-3, Криштопа; Тепляков-2, Иванченко, Камышан

12.06

Колос-Металлург

0:3

Децина, Гусев Ант., Волков

13.06

Заря-Агрокомплекс

5:5

Даниловский-5; Рябокляч И.-2, Кутняхов-2, Ушаков

14.06

Заря-Металлург

2:8

Даниловский, Багно; Криштопа-4, Гусарев-2, Миць, Децина

15.06

Агрокомплекс-Металлург

0:6

Гусев Ант.-2, Криштопа-2, Миць-2

20.06

Агрокомплекс-Колос

2:2

Рябокляч И., Кутняхов; Богданец, Крошка

21.06

Заря-Комета

1:6

Даниловский; Потапченко-3, Довбня, Игнатов, Бондаренко

21.06

Кировец-Колос

1:9

Иванченко; Крошка-6, Богданец-2, Лемешевский

27.06

Колос-Комета

7:0

Крошка-4, Богданец-3

28.06

Ковровец-Металлург

0:7

Криштопа-3, Волков-2, Миць-2

03.07

Металлург-Ковровец

8:2

Децина-3, Семин-2, Криштопа-2, Волков; Царев, Казаков

03.07

Кировец-Комета

2:3

Винниченко, Тепляков; Потапченко, Довбня, Бондаренко

11.07

Колос-Агрокомплекс

7:1

Крошка-3, Лемешевский-2, Богданец, Облап; Рябокляч И.

17.07

Ковровец-Колос

2:4

Балуков, Премилов; Крошка-2, Богданец, Облап

18.07

Комета-Кировец

4:1

Чага-3, Потапченко; Тепляков

19.07

Металлург-Колос

4:3

Криштопа-3, Миць; Крошка-2, Богданец

05.08

Заря-Кировец

1:2

Чмиль; Винниченко, Тепляков

08.08

Комета-Агрокомплекс

4:3

Потапченко-2, Довбня, Игнатов; Рябокляч И.-2, Ильин

14.08

Кировец-Ковровец

1:4

Иванченко; Царев-2, Балуков-2

15.08

Комета-Колос

2:2

Чага, Довбня; Крошка, Богданец

16.08

Агрокомплекс-Кировец

7:3

Рябокляч И.-7; Тепляков-2, Винниченко

16.08

Заря-Колос

2:10

Даниловский, Багно; Крошка-4, Облап-2, Богданец, Лемешевский, Красников, Мищишин

18.08

Комета-Ковровец

2:2

Бондаренко-2; Царев-2

20.08

Колос-Ковровец

5:3

Богданец-3, Крошка, Облап; Царев-2, Премилов

22.08

Ковровец-Заря

9:1

Балуков-5, Царев-3, Премилов; Даниловский

23.08

Агрокомплекс-Комета

4:1

Рябокляч И.-3, Фоменко; Довбня

23.08

Металлург-Заря

13:2

Волков-3, Семин-2, Криштопа-2, Децина-2, Сосницкий, Иванов, Ломино, Гусев Ант.; Чмиль, Кемайкин

28.08

Ковровец-Агрокомплекс

4:1

Балуков-2, Царев, Премилов; Рябокляч И. 

29.08

Комета-Заря

7:1

Довбня-3, Потапченко, Романенко, Чага, Бондаренко; Багно

30.08

Металлург-Агрокомплекс

16:1

Сосницкий-3, Марков-3, Семин-2, Криштопа-2, Гусарев-2, Децина, Иванов, Миць, Гусев Ант.; Кутняхов