XIII ЧЕМПИОНАТ ЕВРОПЫ 7 – 12 СЕНТЯБРЯ 1998 г. ВИДНОЕ (РОССИЯ)

 

  РОССИЯ

 

6:2

3:2

5:1

1:1

6:0

12:0

33 – 6

11

  БЕЛОРУССИЯ

2:6

 

4:4

4:4

2:1

5:0

18:3

35 – 18

8

  ГЕРМАНИЯ

2:3

4:4

 

3:3

3:0

4:1

11:1

27 – 12

8

  ФРАНЦИЯ

1:5

4:4

3:3

 

5:0

3:0

7:0

23 – 12

8

  УКРАИНА

1:1

1:2

0:3

0:5

 

5:4

9:0

16 – 15

5

  ЛИТВА

0:6

0:5

1:4

0:3

4:5

 

6:0

11 – 23

2

  ГОЛЛАНДИЯ

0:12

3:18

1:11

0:7

0:9

0:6

 

4 – 64

0

 

МАТЧ ЗА 3 – 4 МЕСТА:

Германия – ФРАНЦИЯ  

6:5

ФИНАЛ:  

Россия –  Белоруссия

5:3

 

 

 

РОССИЯ: Александр Сосницкий, Роман Кривченков, Владимир Сосницкий(5), Андрей   Павлов(12), Александр Царев(6), Евгений Ерёменко(6), Виктор Смирнов(1), Виктор Кривой(8),  Геннадий Мыць, Александр Кречетов.       

БЕЛОРУССИЯ:ВладимирБразовский, АнтонВласовец(25), Геннадий   Лемешевский(1),  Александр Бабич(2),АлександрЛазько(2), Олег Исаев(2), Анатолий Богданец(5), Василий Вербовский, Дмитрий Пугачёв.

ФРАНЦИЯ:  Жан-Мишель Гласи, Даниэль Мони, Филипп Бланше, Тьерри Блан(2),   Оливер Бонже(8),Жеральд Майер(9), Стефан Майер(4), Даниэль Моньер,  Ян Серрадимини(4).

УКРАИНА: Сергей Шварчук, Игорь Деменский, Сергей Волошин(2), Юрий Ткачук(3),  Сергей Раденко(4),  Владимир Бойко(3), Александр Ажгиревич(1),   Иван Костюк(1), Валерий Мороховец(1), Василий Чабан.

ЛИТВА: Раймондас Ясинкас, Эгидиус Кнежа(3),Аугустинас Шляудерис(2), Ренатас Жюбрис(5), Эдвардас Стецкис(1), Гинтаутас Рубинас(1), Анериус Пушкорюс,  Станиславас Пенкус.

ГЕРМАНИЯ: Оливер Керн, Юрген Типпельманн, Торстен Шварц(6), Энрико Трич(3), Андреас Мисик(15), Франк Шмит(4), Франк Бюхер(1),Уве Маурер(1), Вальтер Кинцле(3).

ГОЛЛАНДИЯ: Генри Ван ден Хувел, Питер Тиммерманс(1), Руд Диркс(2),  Роу Дентенер,  Джон Меувайсен,  Барт  Аартс(1), Пит Руттен, Питер Хубен, Кенни Хубен, Франс Аартс.

 

7 / 09

Украина – Франция

 

0:5

С.Майер-2, Ж.Майер-2, О.Бонже.

7 / 09

Россия – Голландия

 

12:0

А.Павлов-5, В.Сосницкий-2, Е.Ерёменко-2,В.Кривой-2, В.Смирнов.

7 / 09

Литва – Германия

 

1:4

Р.Жюбрис; Т.Шварц-2, А.Мисик, В.Кинцле.

7 / 09

Россия – Украина

 

1:1

А.Павлов; Ю.Ткачук.

8 / 09

Голландия – Франция

 

0:7

Ж.Майер-3, С.Майер-2, Я.Серрадимини, Т.Блан.

8 / 09

Белоруссия – Литва

 

5:0

А.Власовец-2, А.Бабич, А.Богданец, Э.Кнежа (автогол).

8 / 09

Германия – Голландия

 

11:1

Ф.Шмитт-3, Э.Трич-3, А.Мисик-2, Т.Шварц, В.Кинцле, У.Маурер; Р.Диркс.

8 / 09

Украина – Белоруссия

 

1:2

С.Раденко; А.Власовец-2.

8 / 09

Россия – Литва

 

6:0

А.Павлов-2, В.Сосницкий-2, Е.Ерёменко, А.Царёв.

9 / 09

Белоруссия – Голландия

 

18:3

А.Власовец-12, А.Богданец—3, А.Лазько-2, О.Исаев; Р.Диркс,Б.Артс, П.Тиммерманс.

9 / 09

Литва – Украина

 

4:5

А.Шляудерис-2, Р.Жюбрис, Э.Кнежа; В.Бойко-3, Ю.Ткачук, С.Раденко.

9 / 09

Франция – Германия

 

3:3

Я.Серрадимини-2, Ж.Майер; А.Мисик-2, Ф.Шмитт.

9 / 09

Россия – Белоруссия

 

6:2

Е.Ерёменко-2, А.Царёв-2, А.Павлов-2; А.Власовец-2.

10 / 09

Франция – Литва

 

3:0

Ж.Майер-2, Т.Бланк.

10 / 09

Украина – Голландия

 

9:0

С.Раденко-2, С.Волошин-2, И.Костюк, А.Ажгиревич, В.Мороховец, Ю.Ткачук, П.Тиммерманс (автогол).

10 / 09

Германия – Белоруссия

 

4:4

А.Мисик-2, Т.Шварц, В.Кинцле; А.Власовец-2, А.Бабич, О.Исаев.

10 / 09

Россия – Франция

 

5:1

В.Кривой-4, В.Сосницкий; О.Бонже.

11 / 09

Германия – Украина

 

3:0

А.Мисик-2,Т.Шварц.

11 / 09

Литва – Голландия

 

6:0

Р.Жюбрис-3, Э.Кнежа, Г.Рубинас, Э.Стецкис.

11 / 09

Белоруссия – Франция

 

4:4

О.Бонже-3, Я.Серрадимини; А.Власовец-4

11 / 09

Россия – Германия

 

3:2

А.Царёв-2, А.Павлов; Ф.Бюхер, А.Мисик.

12 / 09

Германия – Франция

3-4

6:5

А.Мисик-5, Т.Шварц; О.Бонже-3,Ж.Майер, Т.Шварц (автогол).

12 / 09

Россия – Белоруссия

Ф

5:3

В.Кривой-2, А.Павлов, Е.Ерёменко, А.Царёв; Г.Лемешевский,  А.Власовец, А.Богданец.